Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
siddhanth iyer (Washington, DC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Natoli Farber |
Matthew Chen Thibault Vernier |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Natoli Farber |
Connor Merrill Gregory Zlobinsky |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Natoli Farber |
Miguel Ascencio Logan D'Angelo |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Natoli Farber |
Jerry Gu Uriah Miller |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Scott Altmeyer |
Isaac Eck Karl Hoegstedt |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Fox Chapel Junior Open *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | Q | Robert Shymansky |
Miguel Ascencio JungEek Bang |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 16 | William McDevitt |
Zach Shaff Paul Spencer |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | 32 | William McDevitt |
Daniel Lynn Benjamin Tauber |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Thibault Vernier |
Luke Phillips Joshua Raymundo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Natoli Farber |
Joshua Raymundo Benjamin Vinarski |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/21/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Natoli Farber |
Rahul Goculdas Nicholas Ruth |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | Q | Anupreeth Coramutla |
Caleb Chakravarthi Michael Zhao |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/28/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | 16 | Anupreeth Coramutla |
Matthew Chen Adrian Roji |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Joseph DeMarco |
Natoli Farber Benjamin Vinarski |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q | Adam Kush |
Christopher Gladden Luke Ross |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/10/2014 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Adam Kush |
Matthew Chen Justin Chong |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Natoli Farber | 8-5 |
Matthew Chen Thibault Vernier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/12/2014 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Natoli Farber | 8-6 |
Connor Merrill Gregory Zlobinsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Natoli Farber | 8-4 |
Miguel Ascencio Logan D'Angelo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
10/11/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Natoli Farber | 8-3 |
Jerry Gu Uriah Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
08/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Scott Altmeyer | 8-1 |
Isaac Eck Karl Hoegstedt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fox Chapel Junior Open *DESIGNATED* (DR-L7) | ||
08/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Shymansky | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Miguel Ascencio JungEek Bang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William McDevitt | 8-0 |
Zach Shaff Paul Spencer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Alpha (SR-L3) | ||
06/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William McDevitt | 8-2 |
Daniel Lynn Benjamin Tauber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thibault Vernier | 8-4 |
Luke Phillips Joshua Raymundo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Natoli Farber | 8-5 |
Joshua Raymundo Benjamin Vinarski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Club B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
03/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Natoli Farber | 8-1 |
Rahul Goculdas Nicholas Ruth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anupreeth Coramutla | 8-1 |
Caleb Chakravarthi Michael Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood(SR-L4)changed from Westend | ||
02/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anupreeth Coramutla | Def |
Matthew Chen Adrian Roji |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pennbriar B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph DeMarco | 8-3 |
Natoli Farber Benjamin Vinarski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Kush | 8-3 |
Christopher Gladden Luke Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Adam Kush | 8-5 |
Matthew Chen Justin Chong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap