Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE (York, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Alexandria Warsing | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Francesca Bartolacci | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | F | Catherine Rabatin | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | S | Samantha Tepes | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Amelia Squires | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Charisse Tigrado | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | F | Kylie Kochis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Judith Manta | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Alyssa DeHart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | F | Gauri Muliyil | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | S | Presley Daggett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Sabrina Yeung | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-Q | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 3-3 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | S | Grace Li |
Kavya Karra Allison Root |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q | Angela Huang | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q | Grace Li |
Gabriella Mikaul Claire Shao |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Grace Li |
Ashley Gomes emmy demorre |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Anya Zubenko | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Brookie Tackett | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Cecilia Denis | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Ally Cheiken | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 3RD | Helena Lynn | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | S | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q | Grace Li |
NORA CATANZARITE Catherine Rabatin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | Q | Tori Allen | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | emmy demorre | W | 6-4 6-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Madison Cordisco | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Brookie Tackett | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Grace Li |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Amelia Gorman | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | F | Grace Li |
Kavya Karra Helena Lynn |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Pearlie Zhang | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Grace Li |
Isabella Hu Pearlie Zhang |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Grace Li |
Devon De Sanctis Alice Liang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Grace Li |
Jayna Dunwoody Laurie Flemming |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Tanya Pant | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Elaine Qian | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Grace Li |
Sophie Cohen Brette Foutch |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Kavya Karra | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Sophie Cohen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-Q | Helena Lynn | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | S | Grace Li |
Kavya Karra Luciana Perry |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | Q | Grace Li |
Marra Bruce Alyssa Kush |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Grace Li | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | C-R2 | emmy demorre | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Grace Li |
Lily Bosch Carly Grant |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 32 | Alice Liang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Isabella Hu |
Laura Greb Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexandria Warsing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Francesca Bartolacci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Catherine Rabatin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Tepes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Amelia Squires | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Charisse Tigrado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kylie Kochis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Judith Manta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Girls 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alyssa DeHart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gauri Muliyil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Presley Daggett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-3 | Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-2 |
Kavya Karra Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Angela Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 8-2 |
Gabriella Mikaul Claire Shao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 8-4 |
Ashley Gomes emmy demorre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anya Zubenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Brookie Tackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ally Cheiken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Helena Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-4 |
NORA CATANZARITE Catherine Rabatin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tori Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 7-6 |
emmy demorre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Madison Cordisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brookie Tackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-5 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 9-8 |
Kavya Karra Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 8-5 |
Isabella Hu Pearlie Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 8-3 |
Devon De Sanctis Alice Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 8-5 |
Jayna Dunwoody Laurie Flemming |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elaine Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-4 |
Sophie Cohen Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophie Cohen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Helena Lynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Li | 8-1 |
Kavya Karra Luciana Perry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 9-7 |
Marra Bruce Alyssa Kush |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
emmy demorre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Grace Li | 8-0 |
Lily Bosch Carly Grant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alice Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabella Hu | 8-1 |
Laura Greb Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap