Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AKANKSHA PARASHAR (Fremont, CA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16 | Valentina Bekbulatova | L | 4-5 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | Q | Emma Marais |
Kylie Liu Margaret Hui |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | C-16Q | Tayler Conway | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Long Beach, CA | 32 | Margaret Hui | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G16d |
Long Beach, CA | 16 | Emma Marais |
Michelle Qi Madeline Kim |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Scarlett Fagan |
Raina Kim Madeleine Bridges |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Ariana Morris | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Scarlett Fagan |
Mami Daysog LANA NGUYEN |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Baotong Xu | L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16Q | Neha Venkatesh | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 | Caroline Beard | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | F | Hannah Ayrault | W | 6-3 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | S | Kayden Johnson | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | Q | Evelynn Kwak | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 16 | Shriya Aviur | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Austin, TX | 32 | Erin Gan-Dy | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | F | Audrey Feng | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | C-S | Pepper Rickert |
Anika Malik Naomi Johnson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | C-QQ | Pepper Rickert |
Riley Mueller Natalie Anaya |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | S | Madelyne Tipton | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | Q | Lily Stohl | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 | Pepper Rickert |
Raina Kim Kasia Chen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 16 | Allison Hsieh | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | 32 | Aadya Sachdeva | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | 3RD | Svetlana Nyu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S | Sonya goldberg | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q | Maya Peav | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 16 | Varsha Jawadi |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold Bella Jacutin-Mariona |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 | Solia Valentine | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 | Valentina Bekbulatova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Marais | 8-4 |
Kylie Liu Margaret Hui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tayler Conway | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Margaret Hui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Marais | 8-2 |
Michelle Qi Madeline Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Scarlett Fagan | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Raina Kim Madeleine Bridges |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ariana Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Scarlett Fagan | 7-5 6-2 |
Mami Daysog LANA NGUYEN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Baotong Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Neha Venkatesh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Beard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-0 |
Hannah Ayrault | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kayden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Evelynn Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shriya Aviur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Erin Gan-Dy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/11/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Audrey Feng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pepper Rickert | Def |
Anika Malik Naomi Johnson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pepper Rickert | 6-1 |
Riley Mueller Natalie Anaya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Madelyne Tipton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lily Stohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pepper Rickert | 8-6 |
Raina Kim Kasia Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Allison Hsieh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boulder, CO: Fall Flatiron Compass | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aadya Sachdeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Svetlana Nyu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sonya goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Maya Peav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPd |
L | ||
Varsha Jawadi | 6-3 6-3 |
Montana Parkinson-Lubold Bella Jacutin-Mariona |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Solia Valentine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap