Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
ARUN VUDI (Frisco, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SE-F | Justin Xie | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Rayaan Altaf | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Vineel Kondapalli |
Neil Mehta Harish Balamurugan |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16d |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Vineel Kondapalli |
Sebastian Dasprez Justin Xie |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Shriyansh Chavan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Phoenix Davis | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S | Olise Roberts | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Vineel Kondapalli |
Blake Hauf Luke Cramer |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16d |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Vineel Kondapalli |
Mitchell Spence Jackson Hanish |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Vedant Bhatia | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | srikar koppana | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-F | Lokesh Narne | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Noel Raj | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Sanjit Kumar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Mark Pham | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-F | Kiser Swain | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Aditya Kaza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Fredrich John Buquel |
Nathaniel Kiblinger Arnav Garg |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | S | Fredrich John Buquel |
Amogh Naganand Arnav Lahoti |
L | NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Siddarth Manoj | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Gautam Panguluri | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | C-16 | Monte Mora | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | 32 | Halston Redwine | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-S | Benjamin Satir | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SW-F | David Smeberg | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q | Gautam Panguluri |
Luke Scott Benjamin Satir |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 | Griffin Heintz | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q | Gautam Panguluri | W | 0-1 | NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P3-F | Saharsh Parvathaneni | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 | Sanjit Kumar | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 | Arnav Lavanuru | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 | Amirjon Latipov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | P3-F | Zaydaan Jahangir | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R3 | Nikhil Hiremath | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R2 | Kale Jeffrey | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | R1 | Akshay Bhaskar | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | P2-F | Noel Raj | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 | Jose Alejandro Guedez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 | Alejandro Pulido | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 | Neel Pathi | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R3 | Sudarshan Prasanna | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R4 | Trevor Short | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R2 | Andy Li | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R1 | Alexander Richardson | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Xie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rayaan Altaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vineel Kondapalli | 5-3 4-1 |
Neil Mehta Harish Balamurugan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vineel Kondapalli | 4-1 4-1 |
Sebastian Dasprez Justin Xie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shriyansh Chavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Phoenix Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olise Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vineel Kondapalli | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Blake Hauf Luke Cramer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vineel Kondapalli | 4-1 4-0 |
Mitchell Spence Jackson Hanish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vedant Bhatia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
srikar koppana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lokesh Narne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/14/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noel Raj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sanjit Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/13/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Pham | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kiser Swain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Kaza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fredrich John Buquel | Def |
Nathaniel Kiblinger Arnav Garg |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Fredrich John Buquel |
Amogh Naganand Arnav Lahoti |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Siddarth Manoj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gautam Panguluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Monte Mora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 USTA Oklahoma | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Halston Redwine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Benjamin Satir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/15/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
David Smeberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gautam Panguluri | 4-1 4-0 |
Luke Scott Benjamin Satir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Heintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Boys' and Girls' - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
05/14/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-1 | Gautam Panguluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saharsh Parvathaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sanjit Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Arnav Lavanuru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amirjon Latipov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/20/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zaydaan Jahangir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikhil Hiremath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kale Jeffrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Akshay Bhaskar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Noel Raj | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jose Alejandro Guedez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alejandro Pulido | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
01/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Neel Pathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sudarshan Prasanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trevor Short | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andy Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Richardson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap