Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Blonsky (South Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | C-QQ | Nicolas Bonaparte | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 | Morgan Bucaille | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-S | Eric Echeverria | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | C-Q | Jacob Alvarez Drago | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | Q | Marvin Emmanuel Remy | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Coral Gables L6 | 16 | Simon Munera | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | F | Blake Goode | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | S | Yash Pursnani | W | 6-4 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | Q | Sebastien Pavelek | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | 16 | Thomas Cully | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-F | Julio Nunez | L | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-S | Miguel Angarita | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-Q | tomas pozo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | C-QQ | Samuel Olivares | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | 16 | Mykyta Kasatkin | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | C-16 | Rajveer Dhillon |
Prithvi Sudhakar Seiryu Kato |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | C-16Q | Rajveer Dhillon |
Jay Deering Zach Hyatt |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 32 | Rajveer Dhillon |
Sebastian Roane Rafael Stahl |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | F | Maximo Lopina | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | S | Alexander Zelenov | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | Q | Rodrigo Arrangoiz Orvananos | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts September Smash | P1-F | Frank Plaza | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts September Smash | P1-S | Nickolas Velazquez | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 | Andres Espinosa | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 | Yanis Kharoubi | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 | Adam Kharoubi | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | F | Xander Cruz | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | S | Max Martin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Zachary McCawley | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Harry Henderson | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-F | Horace-John Stewart | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S | Cal Horevitz | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Brandon lee | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Emilio Centeno | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Austin Li | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q | John Valencia | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-QQ | Cristian Ramirez | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 | ANDRES GERDEL | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise 1 Day | F | Joshua Cook | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise 1 Day | S | Anders Swenson | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise 1 Day | Q | Bryant Komany | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-F | Sebastian Bonilla | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-S | Zachary Cooper | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Warren Miller | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q | Dylan Clarke | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 | Remington Clayton | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-S | Gabriel Dattels | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | C-Q | Warren Miller | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | Q | Oliver Limon | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | 16 | Ulugbek Odilbekov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-F | Chase McKinnon | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-S | Colin Wheat | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Ander Morgan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | 16 | Max Martin | L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-QQ | Nicolas Allel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | C-F | Aaron Castillo | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | C-S | Samuel Melo | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | C-Q | Lukas Herrera | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | Q | Ander Morgan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 | 16 | Warren Miller | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | S | Lorenzo Martinez | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | Q | Lucas Bacardi | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | 16 | Amogh Abhinanda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts April Smash | R3 | Samuel Olivares | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts April Smash | R2 | Maxime Carra | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Smatts April Smash | R1 | Remington Clayton | W | 9-8 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | C-F | Jeronimo Escalante-Mangino | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | C-S | Adrian Gerlach | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | C-Q | Adrian Soto | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q | Samuel Torres | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 | Daniel Ruban | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | S | Max Martin | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | Q | Conrad Pearlman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | 16 | Drew Auster | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Championships | C-16 | Marco Borges Jr | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Championships | 16 | Lucas Bacardi | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Tier One Tennis L6 Championships | 32 | Rodrigo Arrangoiz Orvananos | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | C-Q | Colin Wheat | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicolas Bonaparte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Bucaille | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Echeverria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Alvarez Drago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Marvin Emmanuel Remy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Simon Munera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Blake Goode | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-2 |
Yash Pursnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastien Pavelek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 Classic at Coral Springs | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Thomas Cully | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-7 | Julio Nunez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Miguel Angarita | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | tomas pozo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Samuel Olivares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented By Diadem | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Mykyta Kasatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rajveer Dhillon | 6-4 6-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar Seiryu Kato |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rajveer Dhillon | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jay Deering Zach Hyatt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rajveer Dhillon | 6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Roane Rafael Stahl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximo Lopina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Zelenov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tropical Park VII | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Rodrigo Arrangoiz Orvananos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/03/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Frank Plaza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/03/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nickolas Velazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andres Espinosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Yanis Kharoubi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Adam Kharoubi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Xander Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary McCawley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Harry Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Cal Horevitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/30/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brandon lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Emilio Centeno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Austin Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | John Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Cristian Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ANDRES GERDEL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Joshua Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Anders Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Bryant Komany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sebastian Bonilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Zachary Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Warren Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Dylan Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Remington Clayton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Gabriel Dattels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Warren Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Oliver Limon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIKATENSITY JR CUP | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ulugbek Odilbekov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Colin Wheat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ander Morgan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Nicolas Allel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/21/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aaron Castillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samuel Melo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lukas Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ander Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Warren Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lorenzo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Bacardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Tamiami Park I | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Amogh Abhinanda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Samuel Olivares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Maxime Carra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Smash | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Remington Clayton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jeronimo Escalante-Mangino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adrian Gerlach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adrian Soto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Samuel Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Ruban | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Max Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Conrad Pearlman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Spring Level 6 Classic (WTN Event) | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Auster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 Championships | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Marco Borges Jr | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L6 Championships | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Bacardi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L6 Championships | ||
03/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rodrigo Arrangoiz Orvananos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray New Year's Kickoff Classic | ||
01/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Colin Wheat | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap