Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron MacLean (Chestnut Hill, MA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | C-S | Anthony DeRosa | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | C-Q | William Wartman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | Q | Tyler Martinez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | 16 | Alexander Lebrija | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Wyatt Bounds | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Dhruv Ramnathan | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | R5 | Preet Mood | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Milan Kulijev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R4 | Matias Lopez | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Alden Konsler | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R2 | David Cuceu | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Cal Thompson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Alexander Fine | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | Grant Lobo | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 | Riaan Shah | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Asher Bernstein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-Q | Jacob Faryman | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Vikram Hiranandani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Caleb Watts | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-F | Henry May | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | C-S | Zac Engracia | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 | Luke Sanders | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14s/18s Round Robin | R3 | Roshan Pandya | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14s/18s Round Robin | R2 | Max Hausman | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14s/18s Round Robin | R1 | Mark Sorman | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Rafael Schenk | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Aneesh Jakkamsetti | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Jonah Plonsky | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-F | Igor Chambo | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-S | Alejandro Casal | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | remco van vliet |
Danylo Glinnyi Thomas O'Neill |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q | Derin Sly | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | remco van vliet |
Mateus Anunciacao Markus ingwersen |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 | Diego Huerres | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Mateo Istrate | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jacob Faryman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | benjamin lu | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Daniel Lee | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Coby Weisbord | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Connor Stern | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Vikram Hiranandani | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Andrew Sukharevsky | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Riaan Shah | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Joseph Krattenmaker | L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Lucas Dai | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Andrew Sukharevsky | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Kevin Song | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R3 | Akshay Sayana-Dudani | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R2 | Joseph Krattenmaker | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | R1 | Duncan Woodard | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12,14,16 &18 Round Robin (One Day Event) | R3 | Liam Hibbard | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12,14,16 &18 Round Robin (One Day Event) | R2 | Sumair Singh | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court BG12,14,16 &18 Round Robin (One Day Event) | R1 | Roy Yamaguchi | L | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/05/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anthony DeRosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Wartman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG14 Flighted Tournament | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Alexander Lebrija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Wyatt Bounds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/28/2024 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Dhruv Ramnathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/28/2024 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Preet Mood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Milan Kulijev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/14/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Matias Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alden Konsler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
David Cuceu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 12s,14s,16,18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Cal Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Fine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Grant Lobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG14s (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Riaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
02/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Asher Bernstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
02/11/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Faryman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
02/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vikram Hiranandani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club BG 14s (Round Robin) | ||
02/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Caleb Watts | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
02/11/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry May | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
02/11/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zac Engracia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luke Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14s/18s Round Robin | ||
02/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Roshan Pandya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14s/18s Round Robin | ||
02/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Max Hausman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford Tennis Club Boys/Girls 14s/18s Round Robin | ||
02/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Mark Sorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rafael Schenk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aneesh Jakkamsetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jonah Plonsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/06/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Igor Chambo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Alejandro Casal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
remco van vliet | 8-2 |
Danylo Glinnyi Thomas O'Neill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Derin Sly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
remco van vliet | 8-5 |
Mateus Anunciacao Markus ingwersen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Diego Huerres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mateo Istrate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jacob Faryman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
benjamin lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Coby Weisbord | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Connor Stern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Vikram Hiranandani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Andrew Sukharevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Riaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Joseph Krattenmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Lucas Dai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andrew Sukharevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s Girls 12s,16s,18s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kevin Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Akshay Sayana-Dudani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Joseph Krattenmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeville BG 14s Round Robin (Saturday only) | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Duncan Woodard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12,14,16 &18 Round Robin (One Day Event) | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Liam Hibbard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12,14,16 &18 Round Robin (One Day Event) | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sumair Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court BG12,14,16 &18 Round Robin (One Day Event) | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Roy Yamaguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap