Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Tran (Irving, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Keita Nakagawa | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Kevin Reed | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | John Butterbach | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Brady Lin | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Rohit Deerghasi | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Rohan Kunta | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit Invitational | RR | Rex Raftery | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit Invitational | RR | Raj Gaitonde | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit Invitational | RR | AARIZ REHMAN | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 9 | RR | AARIZ REHMAN | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 9 | RR | Cody Nguyen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 9 | RR | Keshav Darnule | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 16 | Rayyan Shahid | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 32 | Branden Bahk | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 8 | F | AARIZ REHMAN | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 8 | S | Cody Nguyen | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 8 | Q | Anirudh Mazumder | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | RR | Aarush Sen | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | RR | Cade Moyle | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - Coppell High School | Q | Jake Hodge | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - Coppell High School | C-S | William Xie | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - Coppell High School | C-Q | Erik Wang | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | RR | Wyatt Manley | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | RR | Cooper Behrend | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | RR | Luke Rodgers | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | RR | Prasuna Mihira Madasu | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | S | Raj Gaitonde | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | Q | Gentry Eddins | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | C-F | Connor Moffitt | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | C-S | Nathan Tan | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | S | Hrishikesh Harish | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | Q | Elise Neuhoff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | C-F | Keita Nakagawa | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | C-S | Elise Neuhoff | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Arianna Esquivel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Raj Gaitonde | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Keita Nakagawa | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Cody Nguyen | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | RR | Gisele Yoshiura | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | S | Rex Raftery | L | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | Q | Goutham Sengottiyan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | NE-F | AARIZ REHMAN | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR | Brody Knowles | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B10s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR | Alexander Ochranek | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | S | Rex Raftery | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | Q | Dinesh Satya Narni | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B10s |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | NE-F | Cody Nguyen | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Keita Nakagawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Butterbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brady Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohit Deerghasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rohan Kunta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit Invitational | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Rex Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit Invitational | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Raj Gaitonde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit Invitational | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 9 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 9 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cody Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 9 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Keshav Darnule | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rayyan Shahid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Branden Bahk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 8 | ||
08/25/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 8 | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Cody Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 8 | ||
08/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Anirudh Mazumder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aarush Sen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA NOVICE No. 7 - Las Colinas CC | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cade Moyle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - Coppell High School | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jake Hodge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - Coppell High School | ||
07/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | William Xie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - Coppell High School | ||
07/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Erik Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Wyatt Manley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cooper Behrend | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Rodgers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE FUTURE STARS #6 (FS) | ||
06/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Prasuna Mihira Madasu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Raj Gaitonde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gentry Eddins | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Connor Moffitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 6 | ||
06/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nathan Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Hrishikesh Harish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Elise Neuhoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Keita Nakagawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 4 | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Elise Neuhoff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Arianna Esquivel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Raj Gaitonde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Keita Nakagawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Cody Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 3 | ||
03/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Gisele Yoshiura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Rex Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Goutham Sengottiyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit # 2 | ||
02/17/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
AARIZ REHMAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Brody Knowles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Ochranek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Rex Raftery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Dinesh Satya Narni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LCCC Junior Circuit #1 | ||
01/13/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cody Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap