Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Zoubek (Zimmerman, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/20/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | C-F | Will Weyenberg | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | C-S | Keegan Terrone | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | C-Q | Kamalesh Packiaraj | W | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | C-QQ | Varin Tangeti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament M12-99s |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | 16 | Luke Haddorff | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 3RD | Owen Kizer | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | S | Jack Burdell | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q | Carter Michaels | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 16 | Anthony Perrill | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | S | Gavin Sorensen |
Jack Burdell Seth Smigel |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q | Gavin Sorensen |
Blake Thackeray Samuel Pickering |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 3RD | Anthony Perrill |
Karl Kimber Evan Ritter |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | S | Anthony Perrill |
Jacob Salisbury Rishi Ranjith |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | Q | Anthony Perrill |
Garrett Webb Jasper Strom |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 16 | Anthony Perrill | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 32 | Micah Gustafson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 16 | Anthony Perrill |
Lennart Hammargren Sahil Boda |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | C-F | Maik Nguyen | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | C-S | Matthew George | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | C-Q | Anderson Fortney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | C-16Q | Isaiah Rubin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
November Boys Championships | 32 | Carter Michaels | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
November Boys Championships | Q | Owen Heidtke |
Maddox Lundell Anthony Scheglowski |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
November Boys Championships | 16 | Owen Heidtke |
Noah Montgomery Isaiah Rubin |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16 | KARMING PHOON | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | C-16Q | Michael Sipahimalani | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 32 | Koji Heineman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | 16 | Ryan Schyma |
Harold Mayer Andy Norman |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | 3RD | Joshua Cook | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | S | Nolan Jones | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | Q | Michael Sipahimalani | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | 16 | Micah Gustafson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 3RD | Sanjay Rajkumar |
Thomas Loucks Rishi Ranjith |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | S | Sanjay Rajkumar |
Peyton Barrett Jonah Stolte |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | C-16 | Tarun Gopalakrishnan | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | Q | Sanjay Rajkumar |
Sahil Boda Jackson Hancock |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | 32 | Alex Rallis | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Open L4 | 16 | Anthony Perrill |
Alessandro De Bernardo Andrew Cui |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | C-16 | Thomas Loucks | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Open L4 | 32 | Cameron Kryscio | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q | Steven Cao |
Samay Patel Dashiell Smith |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q | Anderson Fortney | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 | Revan Pothacamury | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 | Jacob Colton | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise Level 5 | F | Henry Boese |
Harold Mayer Chase Walkey |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise Level 5 | S | Henry Boese |
Steven Cao Anthony Perrill |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
On The Rise Level 5 | Q | Henry Boese |
Kamalesh Packiaraj Varin Tangeti |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise Level 5 | Q | Kamalesh Packiaraj | L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise Level 5 | 16 | Mason Ogborne | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise Level 5 | 32 | Howie Foy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
On The Rise 1 Day | F | Steven Cao | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
On The Rise 1 Day | S | Alex Laho | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
On The Rise 1 Day | Q | Noah Montgomery | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
On The Rise 1 Day | 16 | SIDDHARTHA VAKA | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-Q | Thomas Loucks | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16 | Tim Schroeder | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q | Jasper Strom |
Brody Barbeau Soren Swenson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16Q | Jasper Strom | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 32 | Tarun Gopalakrishnan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 16 | Jasper Strom |
Samuel Pickering Maximilian Rivera |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | C-16 | Milan Lecic | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | Q | Gavin Sorensen |
River McKenzie Noah Greni |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 32 | Chase Rima | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | C-S | Jasper Strom | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | C-Q | Nolan Beduhn | W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | C-16 | Gavin Pratt | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | 16 | KARMING PHOON | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline February Classic | 32 | Ayan Glaser | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline February Classic | Q | Jasper Strom |
KARMING PHOON Noah Greni |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | C-16Q | Harold Mayer | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | Q | Jaden Woller-Li |
River McKenzie Shashwat Srivatsa |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | 32 | Simon Johnson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament M12-99s |
L | ||
8-5 | Will Weyenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament M12-99s |
W | ||
8-2 | Keegan Terrone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament M12-99s |
W | ||
8-7 | Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament M12-99s |
W | ||
Def | Varin Tangeti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
InnerCity Tennis Excellence Cup - Qualifiers | ||
12/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament M12-99s |
L | ||
8-6 | Luke Haddorff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Owen Kizer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Burdell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Carter Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anthony Perrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gavin Sorensen | 8-3 |
Jack Burdell Seth Smigel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gavin Sorensen | 8-5 |
Blake Thackeray Samuel Pickering |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anthony Perrill | 8-1 |
Karl Kimber Evan Ritter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anthony Perrill | 8-4 |
Jacob Salisbury Rishi Ranjith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anthony Perrill | 9-8 |
Garrett Webb Jasper Strom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Anthony Perrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Gustafson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anthony Perrill | 9-7 |
Lennart Hammargren Sahil Boda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Maik Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Matthew George | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anderson Fortney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isaiah Rubin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Carter Michaels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Heidtke | 8-1 |
Maddox Lundell Anthony Scheglowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Heidtke | Def |
Noah Montgomery Isaiah Rubin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
KARMING PHOON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Michael Sipahimalani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Koji Heineman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Classic | ||
10/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Schyma | 8-2 |
Harold Mayer Andy Norman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Sipahimalani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's-18's Girl's 12's & 14's Singles | ||
10/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Micah Gustafson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sanjay Rajkumar | 9-8 |
Thomas Loucks Rishi Ranjith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sanjay Rajkumar | 8-3 |
Peyton Barrett Jonah Stolte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sanjay Rajkumar | 8-0 |
Sahil Boda Jackson Hancock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Fall Slam | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alex Rallis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anthony Perrill | 8-6 |
Alessandro De Bernardo Andrew Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Thomas Loucks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Open L4 | ||
09/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cameron Kryscio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Steven Cao | 8-3 |
Samay Patel Dashiell Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anderson Fortney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Revan Pothacamury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Colton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Henry Boese | 8-1 |
Harold Mayer Chase Walkey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Boese | 8-6 |
Steven Cao Anthony Perrill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Henry Boese | 8-4 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj Varin Tangeti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Ogborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise Level 5 | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Howie Foy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-4 | Steven Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alex Laho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Noah Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
On The Rise 1 Day | ||
06/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | SIDDHARTHA VAKA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Loucks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tim Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jasper Strom | 8-3 |
Brody Barbeau Soren Swenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jasper Strom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jasper Strom | 8-5 |
Samuel Pickering Maximilian Rivera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Milan Lecic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gavin Sorensen | 8-4 |
River McKenzie Noah Greni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
03/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Rima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jasper Strom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Nolan Beduhn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gavin Pratt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
KARMING PHOON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ayan Glaser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline February Classic | ||
02/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jasper Strom | 8-3 |
KARMING PHOON Noah Greni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Harold Mayer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Woller-Li | 8-4 |
River McKenzie Shashwat Srivatsa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Pointe Blizzard Classic - Boys 12-18 | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Simon Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap