Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarush Kulkarni (Plano, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R7 | Bennett Smith | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R3 | Shashank Iyer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R2 | Andre Squyres | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R1 | Andy Luo | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R7 | Liam Dent | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R3 | Anthony Jung | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R2 | Parth Gupta | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | R1 | ALEJANDRO PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | C-F | Rohan Mehta | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | C-S | Prabhat Pandey | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | C-Q | Aditya Sapra | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | C-16 | Kyle Clemens | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | C-16Q | Aneesh Chava | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | 32 | Andre Squyres | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 7 B&G 12-18 | R7 | Nikhil Khodaparast | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 7 B&G 12-18 | R2 | Aarav Varshneya | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 7 B&G 12-18 | R1 | Dylan Belshaw | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | SW-F | Griffin Solomon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | W-S | Gefestion Copeland | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B10s |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | 16 | Zane Zhan | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | SW-F | Kush Bhati | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | W-S | John Griggs | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | W-Q | Vihaan Jain | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B10s |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | 16 | Anagh Kutuva | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | NW-F | Aayush Kollana | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | NO-S | Hayagreev Kaushik | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | Q | Jack Bender | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B10s |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | 16 | Haruma Yoshida | W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/24/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bennett Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shashank Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andre Squyres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andy Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Liam Dent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/10/2021 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Anthony Jung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Parth Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12-18 | ||
10/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
ALEJANDRO PALOMAR DE SAN DAMASO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rohan Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Prabhat Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Aditya Sapra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kyle Clemens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aneesh Chava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA Junior Fall Open | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andre Squyres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 7 B&G 12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Nikhil Khodaparast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 7 B&G 12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aarav Varshneya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 7 B&G 12-18 | ||
09/25/2021 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dylan Belshaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Solomon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gefestion Copeland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Grapevine Green Ball 10s | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zane Zhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | ||
03/27/2021 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kush Bhati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | ||
03/27/2021 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
John Griggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | ||
03/27/2021 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vihaan Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson Junior Open U10 Green Ball | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anagh Kutuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Aayush Kollana | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Hayagreev Kaushik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jack Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS 10's Green Ball | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Haruma Yoshida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap