Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarya Appalaneni (Trumbull, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, (Round Robin) | R3 | Aarish Kodnaney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, (Round Robin) | R2 | Tyler Medina | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Eisenhower: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, (Round Robin) | R1 | Drew Novick | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | R3 | Alexander Amann | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | R2 | Nate Hasenauer | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | R1 | Kyle Matsuura | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R5 | Hal Azaria | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R4 | Andersen Hirscht | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R3 | Matthew Medina | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R2 | Tyler Medina | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jack Engle | L | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Tyler Feinstein | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Lev Kung | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 | Jackson Brent | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 | Felix Kong | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 | Eitan Rosen | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
Eisenhower: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aarish Kodnaney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eisenhower: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tyler Medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eisenhower: BG 12s, 14s, 16s, (Round Robin) | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Drew Novick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Amann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nate Hasenauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Intensity B14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kyle Matsuura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hal Azaria | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Matthew Medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Tyler Medina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jack Engle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Tyler Feinstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Lev Kung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Brent | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Felix Kong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
08/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eitan Rosen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap