Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav Nikam (Bear, DE)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | S | Zesen Wang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | Q | Akhilesh Velaga | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Shubh Gangrade | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 3RD | Ryan He | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | Q | Connor Chambers | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Kai Eguchi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 Friday March 22nd/Saturday March 23rd @ AFC Riverside | C-Q | Alexander Burks | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 Friday March 22nd/Saturday March 23rd @ AFC Riverside | C-QQ | Zachary Keiper | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/22/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 6 Friday March 22nd/Saturday March 23rd @ AFC Riverside | 16 | Daniel Gallagher | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | C-QQ | Spandan Chandra | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | 16 | John Felts | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q | Austin He | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ | Nathan Dolgushev | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | John GENTEK | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, January 26th @ Arrowhead | S | Andrew Ou |
Max Olson Omar Aboseada |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, January 26th @ Arrowhead | Q | Andrew Ou |
Rishi Nemani Brandon Jeon |
W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles ONLY tournament @ Washington College | 3RD | Silas Montana |
Demir Isiker Nick Styliades |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles ONLY tournament @ Washington College | S | Silas Montana |
Dajana Cvjetkovic Naz Karagoz |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/21/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles ONLY tournament @ Washington College | Q | Silas Montana |
Artis Hart Alexandra Jaksec |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zesen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Akhilesh Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shubh Gangrade | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Connor Chambers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kai Eguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 6 Friday March 22nd/Saturday March 23rd @ AFC Riverside | ||
03/23/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexander Burks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 6 Friday March 22nd/Saturday March 23rd @ AFC Riverside | ||
03/23/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Keiper | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s Level 6 Friday March 22nd/Saturday March 23rd @ AFC Riverside | ||
03/22/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Daniel Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/09/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Spandan Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Wisehaven | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
John Felts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Austin He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Dolgushev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John GENTEK | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, January 26th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2024 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Ou | 4-2 5-4 |
Max Olson Omar Aboseada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, January 26th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Ou | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Rishi Nemani Brandon Jeon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY tournament @ Washington College | ||
01/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Silas Montana | 8-4 |
Demir Isiker Nick Styliades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY tournament @ Washington College | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
L | ||
Silas Montana | 8-6 |
Dajana Cvjetkovic Naz Karagoz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY tournament @ Washington College | ||
01/21/2024 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Silas Montana | 8-5 |
Artis Hart Alexandra Jaksec |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap