Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Gordon (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 3RD | Pearl Navratik | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | S | Adla Lopez | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | Q | Sofia Srebnick | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 16 | Holyn Karp | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | 32 | Laura Damm | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | F | Anita Tu | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Ana Avramovic | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Samantha Herrera | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | emma wiesenfeld | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Arina Denisenko | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | F | Anita Tu | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | F | Filipa Delgado |
Ana Avramovic McKenna Battilla |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Filipa Delgado |
Allison Kehler Emily Morgan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | S | Filipa Delgado | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Filipa Delgado |
Arina Denisenko Jessica McLean |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | Q | Welles Newman | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Jessica McLean | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Sophia Ead | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | QCS | Emma Prisaca | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | Q | Ciara Harding | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 16 | Jessica McLean | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | 32 | Isabella Pisarczyk | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | Q | Yarlin Mendoza | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 | Savita Bagirathan | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | Q | Marcella Roversi | L | 1-2 | NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 16 | Muskan Semuel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | 32 | Isabella Giordano | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | F | Zaire Clarke | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | S | Anita Tu | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | Q | Sreenidhi Poonjolai | W | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 16 | Welles Newman | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 | Nadya Rahmani | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | F | Natalia Pegram | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | S | Isabela Jaramillo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | Q | Katie Ruci | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/21/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pearl Navratik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adla Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Srebnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Holyn Karp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown - GIRLS 12: Some matches will be at WESTON HILLS COUNTRY CLUB. | ||
12/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Laura Damm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/07/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ana Avramovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samantha Herrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
emma wiesenfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Arina Denisenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Filipa Delgado | Def |
Ana Avramovic McKenna Battilla |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/16/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Filipa Delgado | 8-5 |
Allison Kehler Emily Morgan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Filipa Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Filipa Delgado | 8-5 |
Arina Denisenko Jessica McLean |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Welles Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jessica McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophia Ead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Emma Prisaca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ciara Harding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jessica McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Section Championships B&G 12's and 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Isabella Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Yarlin Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Savita Bagirathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-2 | Marcella Roversi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Muskan Semuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Giordano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zaire Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Anita Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Sreenidhi Poonjolai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Welles Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nadya Rahmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Natalia Pegram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabela Jaramillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Drop Shot Junior Classic Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Ruci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap