Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abner Yu (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | Q | Ashton Morey |
Alexander Anderson Kensho Ford |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NO-16 | Pranav Vignesh | L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Ashton Morey |
Parker Bryan Davit Dumanyan |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | NO-32 | Jacob Yasin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Ashton Morey |
Jason Ye Jacob Yasin |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Nathan Goldman | L | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Ashton Morey |
santiago estrella Michael Rybak |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Miles Davidson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 16 | Fu Wang Choi | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 32 | Nicolas Sadi Duarte | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 64 | Ethan cyrus | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 | Aleksander Denisov | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 | Luke Jones | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Zachary Able |
Jang Junseo Siyun Kim |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | max neumann | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 | Christian Pohoski | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Zachary Able |
Gabriel Whyley Bruce Li |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Bruce Li | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Luciano Bisogno | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Ethan Su |
Gabriel Whyley Luciano Bisogno |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | luka lopez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Violeta Pisarczyk |
Caroline Cox Gabriel Whyley |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | David Bender |
luka lopez Gabriel Whyley |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Gabriel Whyley | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 5-8 | Aleksandr Kharkov | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q | Luke Jones | L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Mathias Mendez | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 | Adrish Chidambaranathan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 | Zachary Able |
Elias Harris Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 16 | Gavin Boland | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | 32 | Raphael Champion | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 3RD | Zachary Able |
Davidson Jackson Reita Yamanaka |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | S | Zachary Able |
Geet Pondala Sohith Tella |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | Q | Zachary Able |
Nicolas Stan Yihan Zhong |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16 | Matias Navarro | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | C-16Q | Robert Heysek | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 32 | Aleksandr Kharkov | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | 16 | Zachary Able |
Victor Lobo zander hellemons |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S | Kipton Roskaft |
Aiden Phoebus Diego Pesciotta |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q | Kipton Roskaft |
Jake Lima Kashiv Malempati |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 | Kipton Roskaft |
diego valpereiro Ivan Urbanovich |
L | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Kipton Roskaft |
Austin Potter Simon Hayal |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | NE-S | Mason Menyhart | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | NE-16 | Samuel Kole-James | W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 | Eli Flynn | L | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 32 | Ashton Morey |
Smyan Vijay Siddhant Dua |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Kyle Hwang | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 64 | Ashton Morey |
Julius Rippl Harrison Lessard |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | 128 | Evan Gao | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | NE-Q | Vidur Gogineni | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | Q | Reita Yamanaka |
Tristan Ascenzo Joshua Dolinsky |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-16 | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | C-16Q | Enrico Pepe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | 32 | Tristan Ascenzo | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | 16 | Reita Yamanaka |
Gabriel Marino Tomas Guida |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 5-8 | Ashton Morey | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | Q | Tony Xu |
Nathan Goldman Luca de Calice |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | Q | Evaan Mohan | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Brandon Lee | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manchester, MA | 32 | Marco Rocca | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Manchester, MA | 16 | Tony Xu |
Christian Choi Jaxon DeLuccia |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-F | Behleu Fomukong | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-S | Daniel Osipenko | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-Q | Aarian Nayak | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV | C-16 | Jeremy Osborne | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV | Q | Lucas Rago |
Yoshiki Kanai Kosuke Kimura |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Jaden Goldman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV | 32 | Kosuke Kimura | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV | 16 | Lucas Rago |
Jaden Goldman Kyle Hwang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | F | Enrico Pepe | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | S | Robert Bouzi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | Q | Davidson Jackson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 16 | Aleksandr Kharkov | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | 32 | Augustine Del Sesto | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | 16 | Alexander Rangelov | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | 32 | Zachary Able | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Next Generation L5 | 64 | Sohith Tella | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-S | Brochton Kaveny | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-Q | Lucas Rago | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | C-16 | Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 16 | Lucas Celechovsky | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | 32 | Aarian Nayak | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 3RD | Luke Kertenis | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | S | Geet Pondala | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | Q | Enrico Pepe | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | 16 | David Bender | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | S | Peter Nistad | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | S | Blake OKOH |
Luca Torres-Sigler Peter Nistad |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | Q | Novak Konjanovski | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | Q | Blake OKOH |
Matthew Adanas Novak Konjanovski |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Ethan Lin | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Blake OKOH |
Kashiv Malempati Ethan Lin |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | C-16 | Lucas Rago | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | C-16Q | Jake Weiss | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Claremont, CA | 32 | Andy Wu | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Claremont, CA | 16 | Alexander Anderson |
Behleu Fomukong Tifuh Fomukong |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | C-16 | Nicolas Arias | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 16 | Davidson Jackson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 32 | Christian Keon | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | 64 | Aleksander Denisov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 5TH | Zachary Able | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 5-8 | Kipton Roskaft | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | Q | Rex Kulman | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 16 | Robert Bouzi | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 32 | Jake Augustyn | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | 64 | Philip Sundsten | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ashton Morey | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Anderson Kensho Ford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | NO-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Pranav Vignesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Parker Bryan Davit Dumanyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Yasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 6-3 7-6 |
Jason Ye Jacob Yasin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Nathan Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 6-2 6-1 |
santiago estrella Michael Rybak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miles Davidson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fu Wang Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicolas Sadi Duarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan cyrus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/17/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Able | 6-0 6-1 |
Jang Junseo Siyun Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
max neumann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christian Pohoski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Able | 8-1 |
Gabriel Whyley Bruce Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bruce Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luciano Bisogno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Su | 8-0 |
Gabriel Whyley Luciano Bisogno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
luka lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Violeta Pisarczyk | 8-3 |
Caroline Cox Gabriel Whyley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Bender | 8-4 |
luka lopez Gabriel Whyley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mathias Mendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Able | 8-5 |
Elias Harris Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gavin Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Arcade Open Boys & Girls 12s&14s | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raphael Champion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Able | 8-5 |
Davidson Jackson Reita Yamanaka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/11/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zachary Able | 8-6 |
Geet Pondala Sohith Tella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Able | 8-3 |
Nicolas Stan Yihan Zhong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Matias Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Robert Heysek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zachary Able | 8-6 |
Victor Lobo zander hellemons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kipton Roskaft | 6-3 6-0 |
Aiden Phoebus Diego Pesciotta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kipton Roskaft | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Jake Lima Kashiv Malempati |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kipton Roskaft | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
diego valpereiro Ivan Urbanovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kipton Roskaft | 6-2 6-2 |
Austin Potter Simon Hayal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/11/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mason Menyhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/09/2023 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Samuel Kole-James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-3 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ashton Morey | 7-5 6-1 |
Smyan Vijay Siddhant Dua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kyle Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Julius Rippl Harrison Lessard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evan Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys' 12s & 14s USTA National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | NE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vidur Gogineni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Reita Yamanaka | 8-4 |
Tristan Ascenzo Joshua Dolinsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Enrico Pepe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tristan Ascenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Raton, FL - YellowTennisBall Junior Championships | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Reita Yamanaka | 8-6 |
Gabriel Marino Tomas Guida |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Xu | 8-4 |
Nathan Goldman Luca de Calice |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Evaan Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brandon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Marco Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manchester, MA | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 8-3 |
Christian Choi Jaxon DeLuccia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Behleu Fomukong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Osipenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarian Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lucas Rago | 8-4 |
Yoshiki Kanai Kosuke Kimura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kosuke Kimura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Lucas Rago | 8-4 |
Jaden Goldman Kyle Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aleksandr Kharkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy April L4 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Augustine Del Sesto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Rangelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation L5 | ||
04/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sohith Tella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Brochton Kaveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Celechovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV - Muterspaw National Championships | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aarian Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Kertenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Geet Pondala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Enrico Pepe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Classic--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Peter Nistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Blake OKOH | 6-4 |
Luca Torres-Sigler Peter Nistad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Novak Konjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake OKOH | 6-3 |
Matthew Adanas Novak Konjanovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Blake OKOH | 7-5 |
Kashiv Malempati Ethan Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Weiss | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Andy Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Claremont, CA | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Anderson | 8-4 |
Behleu Fomukong Tifuh Fomukong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Arias | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Davidson Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christian Keon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aleksander Denisov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Zachary Able | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/16/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kipton Roskaft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rex Kulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Robert Bouzi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Jake Augustyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole, Florida at Seminole Lake Country Club | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Philip Sundsten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap