Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Addison Schamberg (Riverside, CT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | F | Emily Daminoff | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | S | Rayna Diao | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | Q | Caroline Sunwoo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 BG 14, 18. Sunday only. Round Robin Event. *first come first serve | R1 | Maya Wolf | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 BG 14, 18. Sunday only. Round Robin Event. *first come first serve | R2 | Sophia Skolnick | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 BG 14, 18. Sunday only. Round Robin Event. *first come first serve | R3 | Sehar Saluja | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championship Presented by Sportime Randall's Island BG12,14 | C-Q | Arabella Succar | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championship Presented by Sportime Randall's Island BG12,14 | Q | Sofi Erkavun | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Road to NYC Championship Presented by Sportime Randall's Island BG12,14 | 16 | Nia Turashvili | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | F | Emily Daminoff | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | S | Sophia Knapp | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | Q | Tiffany Ren | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Cameron Sowter | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | C-16 | Aariyana Patel | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | 32 | Madeleine Gett | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G14 *top down by ranking | S | Elizabeth Pinkhasova | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G14 *top down by ranking | Q | Raffaella Moracci | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Avery Drucker | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q | Anya Gunnar | L | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-S | Arabella Succar | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-S | Olivia Cho | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q | Vasilisa Laskova | L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | Q | Gabriella Assayag | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | S | Aanya Upadhyay | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R1 | Vivienne Bucci | L | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R2 | Emily Daminoff | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R3 | Amelia Watts | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | Q | Adela Kempf | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | 32 | Chelsea Ching | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | R3 | Anna Xu |
Summer Lopez Elim SEYOUM |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | R1 | Anna Xu |
Karen Adachi Haruka Nishimura |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | R3 | Haarrathi Kanna | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | R2 | Juliana Castellanos Trujillo | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | R1 | Summer Lopez | L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/28/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Emily Daminoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Rayna Diao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Sunwoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BG 14, 18. Sunday only. Round Robin Event. *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Maya Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BG 14, 18. Sunday only. Round Robin Event. *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sophia Skolnick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 BG 14, 18. Sunday only. Round Robin Event. *first come first serve | ||
04/21/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Sehar Saluja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championship Presented by Sportime Randall's Island BG12,14 | ||
03/30/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Arabella Succar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championship Presented by Sportime Randall's Island BG12,14 | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofi Erkavun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Road to NYC Championship Presented by Sportime Randall's Island BG12,14 | ||
03/29/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nia Turashvili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | ||
02/18/2024 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Emily Daminoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | ||
02/17/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Knapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Tiffany Ren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Challenger G14 *top down by ranking | ||
02/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cameron Sowter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Aariyana Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB G12,14SD | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Madeleine Gett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Elizabeth Pinkhasova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Raffaella Moracci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Open G14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avery Drucker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Anya Gunnar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Arabella Succar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Olivia Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Vasilisa Laskova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gabriella Assayag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aanya Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Vivienne Bucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Emily Daminoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Amelia Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Adela Kempf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Matt Stevenson Tournament (NY)-B, G 14, 18 Singles | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Chelsea Ching | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Xu | 8-6 |
Summer Lopez Elim SEYOUM |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Xu | 6-0 |
Karen Adachi Haruka Nishimura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Haarrathi Kanna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Juliana Castellanos Trujillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Maximum Tennis Summer Championships - SINGLES & DOUBLES - BG U14 *first come first serve | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Summer Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap