Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adeline Flanagan (New Orleans, LA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Elizabeth Shu | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Allison Vo | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q | Ashley Petrauskas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ilana Toro | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S | Layla Qutub | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Rebecca Bukhman | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Maya Diyasheva | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | Sara Berry |
Katie Driscoll Ayre Seals |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R5 | Katie Driscoll | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Sophia Rashid |
Victoria Molina Juliana Diianni |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R4 | Elena Hartley | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Sophia Rashid |
Avery Voss Gauri Muliyil |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R3 | Avery Voss | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Isabella De Luise Erika Olson |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R2 | Erika Olson | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Elizabeth Fauchet |
Kirsten Woods Isabel He |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 4 Team Event | R1 | Isabel He | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-Q | Naomi Blanks | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-16 | Emily Grubach | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32 | Erin Sanchez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 | Erika Terek | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Ben Reinauer |
Luke Rhoden Owen Wilkinson |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Lucy Lee | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 | Natalie Devraj |
Savannah Presson Elizabeth Fauchet |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 | Evelyn Risner | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | Mary Ellen Longmire |
Alston Myatt Keira Stewart |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | Alston Myatt | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Mary Ellen Longmire |
Khushi Patil Caroline Lasley |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Naya Kessman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Glennah Langford | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Ellie Lake | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Emmory Simmons | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Ellie Lake |
Kavya Kurichety Glennah Langford |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 | Payton Carroll | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-QQ | Duplicate Arden Duplicate Dethridge | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C2-QQ | Lauren Anderson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 16 | Samantha Slowik | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 32 | Lauryn Swatski | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-0 | Elizabeth Shu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Allison Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashley Petrauskas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ilana Toro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/07/2024 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Layla Qutub | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Rebecca Bukhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Park Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maya Diyasheva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sara Berry | 6-4 |
Katie Driscoll Ayre Seals |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Katie Driscoll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sophia Rashid | 6-0 |
Victoria Molina Juliana Diianni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elena Hartley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Rashid | 6-3 |
Avery Voss Gauri Muliyil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Avery Voss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 6-3 |
Isabella De Luise Erika Olson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Erika Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Elizabeth Fauchet | 6-2 |
Kirsten Woods Isabel He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
National Level 4 Team Event | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabel He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/09/2023 | C1-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Naomi Blanks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | C1-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emily Grubach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/08/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Erin Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Erika Terek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ben Reinauer | 6-3 |
Luke Rhoden Owen Wilkinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucy Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Natalie Devraj | 6-1 |
Savannah Presson Elizabeth Fauchet |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Evelyn Risner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Mary Ellen Longmire | 6-1 |
Alston Myatt Keira Stewart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alston Myatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Mary Ellen Longmire | 6-3 |
Khushi Patil Caroline Lasley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Naya Kessman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Glennah Langford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ellie Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emmory Simmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/18/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ellie Lake | 8-0 |
Kavya Kurichety Glennah Langford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Payton Carroll | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Duplicate Arden Duplicate Dethridge | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Anderson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Slowik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Lauryn Swatski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap