Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aditi Vaidya (Wexford, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Prisha Priyadarshini | L | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Maya-Alexandra Todorov | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Amelia Williams |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Caroline DiBiasi | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | NORA CATANZARITE | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Amelia Williams | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Evelyn Safar |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B & G 12's & 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (SR-L5) | F | Amelia Williams |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Mercerized B & G 12's & 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (SR-L5) | S | Amelia Williams |
Kirsten Close Rayna Thakkar |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Ashley Gomes | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S | Amelia Williams |
Tori Allen emmy demorre |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q | Amelia Williams |
Miranda Case Isabella Oshidar |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | Alaina LiSanti | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Judith Manta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Marra Bruce | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Amelia Williams |
Izabele Antanavicius Sabrina Yeung |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Izabele Antanavicius | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | F | Amelia Williams | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | S | Ashley Close | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | Q | Rachel Nath | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Amelia Williams |
Evie Ellenberger Sylvie Eriksen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Amelia Williams |
Nicole Kempton Mackenzie Smock |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic B/G 12-14-16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Ally Bauer |
Emily Greb Lindsey Greb |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic B/G 12-14-16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Ally Bauer |
Adisyn Moorhead Keiran Moorhead |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Sofia Smith | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Katalina Wang | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Eva Twedt | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Elizabeth Ionescu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Ashley Gomes | L | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | Q | Katalina Wang | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Elenora Twedt | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Marra Bruce | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Harper Zuercher | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 16 | Amelia Williams |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | 32 | Tanya Pant | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Lauren Masteller | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Jenna Bell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Emily Greb | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | F | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | S | Maggie Stief | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 14 Open (SR-L5) | S | Marra Bruce | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 14 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Lily Bosch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 14 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Emily Greb | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Grace Li | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Alice Liang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Tanya Pant | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Thalia Smith | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Ella Ecker | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Elaine Qian | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Maggie Stief | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Isabella Englesberg | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 | Claire Hill | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Briley Rhoden |
Naomi Blanks Ellie Hammond |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Gray Feaster | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 | Briley Rhoden | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | 16 | Amelia Williams |
Aarushi Attray NORA CATANZARITE |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-Q | Emma Perkins | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Shannon Lam | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Melissa Fan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 | Capucine Jauffret | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maya-Alexandra Todorov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-2 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Caroline DiBiasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/27/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evelyn Safar | 9-7 |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G 12's & 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (SR-L5) | ||
09/06/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-1 |
NORA CATANZARITE Angela Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized B & G 12's & 16's ONE DAY DOUBLES @ LAKEVUE ATHLETIC CLUB (SR-L5) | ||
09/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-1 |
Kirsten Close Rayna Thakkar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-3 |
Tori Allen emmy demorre |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-4 |
Miranda Case Isabella Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alaina LiSanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Judith Manta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Marra Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-2 |
Izabele Antanavicius Sabrina Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Izabele Antanavicius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashley Close | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 (SR-L5) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rachel Nath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-3 |
Evie Ellenberger Sylvie Eriksen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peters Heater Classic B/G 14, 16, 18 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-3 |
Nicole Kempton Mackenzie Smock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic B/G 12-14-16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2019 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ally Bauer | 8-6 |
Emily Greb Lindsey Greb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Upper St. Clair Junior Classic B/G 12-14-16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ally Bauer | 8-2 |
Adisyn Moorhead Keiran Moorhead |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
06/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sofia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
06/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Katalina Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon B/G 16s Open (SR-L5) | ||
06/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eva Twedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elizabeth Ionescu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-1 | Ashley Gomes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Katalina Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mt. Lebanon Memorial Day Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elenora Twedt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Marra Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Harper Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-6 |
Jennifer Manta Judith Manta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Greensburg RC (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lauren Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jenna Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Emily Greb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-0 | NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized Open B/G 14s @ Lakevue Athletic Club (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maggie Stief | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Marra Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Bosch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford Athletic Club B/G 14 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily Greb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Grace Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alice Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thalia Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ella Ecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Elaine Qian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Maggie Stief | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Greensburg B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabella Englesberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Briley Rhoden | 6-2 |
Naomi Blanks Ellie Hammond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gray Feaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Briley Rhoden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Westwood RC (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Williams | 8-1 |
Aarushi Attray NORA CATANZARITE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Perkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Shannon Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Melissa Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap