Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adla Lopez (Boynton Beach, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | Diana Craciun | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Madeleine Reed | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Nicole Fu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Amiya Bowles | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD | Lucia Fuduric | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Shradha Grover | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Daniella Richardson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS Championship Super 700 L3 Rumble in Richmond | 16 | Annabelle Lee | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS Championship Super 700 L3 Rumble in Richmond | C-R2 | Natalie Oliver | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/MAS Championship Super 700 L3 Rumble in Richmond | 32 | Ally Riesner | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-F | Bella Bigari | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-S | Annalise Yang | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-Q | Olivia Minikel | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-QQ | Natalie Stanula | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | C-R2 | anya mikhailenko | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Parker Christensen | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 | Victoria Petrinski | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | F | Susanna Whitehead |
Trinetra Vijayakumar Madison Warren |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | S | Hayley Shay | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | S | Susanna Whitehead |
Bridget Chalich Hannah Lin |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | Q | Amelie Jewelewicz | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | 16 | Tatum Primus | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q | Valentina Bellagamba | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 | Mia Batenic | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Summer Mu | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Katrine Boianov | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | ANNAMARIA RAFTU | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Irisa Poompanit | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Diana Craciun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Madeleine Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicole Fu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Amiya Bowles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucia Fuduric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Shradha Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniella Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marina Bachkurinskaya Duncan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Championship Super 700 L3 Rumble in Richmond | ||
06/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Annabelle Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Championship Super 700 L3 Rumble in Richmond | ||
06/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Natalie Oliver | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS Championship Super 700 L3 Rumble in Richmond | ||
06/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ally Riesner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Bella Bigari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Annalise Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Minikel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Natalie Stanula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
anya mikhailenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Parker Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victoria Petrinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/28/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Susanna Whitehead | 8-2 |
Trinetra Vijayakumar Madison Warren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Hayley Shay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/28/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Susanna Whitehead | 8-3 |
Bridget Chalich Hannah Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Amelie Jewelewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tatum Primus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Valentina Bellagamba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mia Batenic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Summer Mu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Katrine Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | ANNAMARIA RAFTU | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Irisa Poompanit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap