Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adrian Gerlach (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | Q | Alexander Picos | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | C-Q | Alec Abram | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Nico Apicella | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Malcolm Greene | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | C-Q | Matthew Sosler | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | Q | Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
PLAYE JR CUP | 16 | Olivier Washington | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R4 | Ruben Gurdian | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R3 | Horace-John Stewart | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R2 | Jonathan Sobel | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
War of Wellington Part 2 | R1 | Felipe Boza | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | C-Q | Alejandro Gonzales | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | Q | Syamantak Basu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | 16 | Nolan Leef | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | C-QQ | Ernesto Bueno | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | 16 | Rodrigo Carrasco | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | P2-F | Gustavo Rodriguez | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R2 | Kameron Owens | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | R1 | Malcolm Greene | L | NC | NC | ||
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | Jordan Stearns | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R2 | Nickolas Velazquez | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R1 | Mason Shelderfer | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R3 | Isabel Ramsay |
Nickolas Velazquez Luciana Lenzi |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R4 | Isabel Ramsay |
Chase Atkins Ziva Garaj |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | R7 | Isabel Ramsay |
Loic Wellens Sonya Star |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | P1-F | Ethan Mavorah | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 | Colby Benjamin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 | Alejandro Casal | W | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 | William Kraziem | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | R4 | Sebastian Guaqueta | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R4 | Felipe Moreno | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R3 | Jacobi Weinberg | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R2 | Aurelio Castrellon | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | R1 | Angel McGovern | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | C-Q | Michael Ricotta | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | 16 | Chase Atkins | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | C-S | Sean Ikwueme | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | Q | Max Pollock | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Picos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Spring Jr Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Alec Abram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nico Apicella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Malcolm Greene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Matthew Sosler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Renteria-Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PLAYE JR CUP | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivier Washington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ruben Gurdian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Horace-John Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jonathan Sobel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
War of Wellington Part 2 | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Felipe Boza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alejandro Gonzales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Syamantak Basu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center November L6 Junior Tournament | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Nolan Leef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ernesto Bueno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Level 6 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rodrigo Carrasco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Gustavo Rodriguez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Kameron Owens | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ProWorld Fall Level 7 Classic (One Day Event) | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Malcolm Greene | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jordan Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Nickolas Velazquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Mason Shelderfer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay | 8-5 |
Nickolas Velazquez Luciana Lenzi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay | 8-5 |
Chase Atkins Ziva Garaj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Pumpkin Bowl III | ||
10/07/2023 | R7 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabel Ramsay | 8-3 |
Loic Wellens Sonya Star |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ethan Mavorah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Colby Benjamin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Alejandro Casal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
William Kraziem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Friends of Miami Tennis at Kendalltown | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | Sebastian Guaqueta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Felipe Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jacobi Weinberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Aurelio Castrellon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Angel McGovern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Michael Ricotta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Canas Tennis Indian Spring VII | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Atkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-1 | Sean Ikwueme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Summer Level 6 Championships at ProWorld | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Pollock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap