Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adriana Guillermo (Medina, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | Q | Marissa Packer | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | 16 | Anna Ravotti | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | P1-F | Lilyana Hantz | L | NC | NC | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | R1 | Sienna Nagy | W | NC | NC | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | R2 | Nicole Sender | W | NC | NC | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | R3 | Kate Becker | W | NC | NC | ||
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | R4 | Cameron Coult | W | NC | NC | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | R3 | Emily Erickson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | R2 | Charlotte Doughty | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | P1-S | Marlee Fleming | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial 18 And Under Tournament | S | Katarina Jovanovic | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial 18 And Under Tournament | Q | Claire Rubin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial 18 And Under Tournament | 16 | Claire Williams | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 | Hai Song | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | F | Grace Gallagher | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | S | Emma Zerbi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | Q | Anjana Goyal | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-F | Harper Lile |
Elizabeth Ammori Maeve Soltesz |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SW-F | Maeve Soltesz | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-S | Harper Lile |
Makaelynn Woller-Li Ella Kestner |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-S | Ella Kestner | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q | Harper Lile |
Maria Burgman Rovena Vuljaj |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-Q | Maria Burgman | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 | Harper Lile |
Glori Caldwell Olivia Lee |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 | Glori Caldwell | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | C-F | Emma Ferguson | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | C-S | Carilin Shen | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | S | Elizabeth Ammori | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UPPER ARLINGTON SPRING 2023 JR OPEN | F | Khiara Emoff | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UPPER ARLINGTON SPRING 2023 JR OPEN | S | MIA GANVINI | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
UPPER ARLINGTON SPRING 2023 JR OPEN | Q | Lila Brennan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
NEOTA Level 5 Closed G12U & G16U Wooster Aspen Tournament | 3RD | Elizabeth Ammori | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
NEOTA Level 5 Closed G12U & G16U Wooster Aspen Tournament | S | Sophia Nguyen-Huynh | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
NEOTA Level 5 Closed G12U & G16U Wooster Aspen Tournament | Q | Adele Tokmazeysky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | F | Paige Schlageter | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | S | Harine Karthikeyan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12, G16, G18s | F | Khiara Emoff | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12, G16, G18s | S | Sarah Mbaraga | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12, G16, G18s | Q | Lyndiwe Reynolds | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Winter Open, Wooster, Ohio | S | Elizabeth Ammori | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Winter Open, Wooster, Ohio | Q | Maya Tatel | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | C-S | Aldo Guillermo |
Evan Wong Ava Kamensky |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | Q | Aldo Guillermo |
Esha Jadhav Ayaan Bangera |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12 | W-F | Claire Williams | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12 | W-S | Sahasra Talapaneni | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12 | Q | Emery Grossman | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | C-S | Sophia Nguyen-Huynh | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | C-Q | Raweeone Tangsantikul | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | C-QQ | Ella Morris | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | 16 | Megha Soundar | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | P1-F | Delanie Moore | L | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R1 | Zephyr Harrison | L | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R2 | Gianna Francisco | W | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R4 | Siena Lamie | W | NC | NC | ||
01/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R5 | Paris Seabrook | W | NC | NC | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | F | Avery Allan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | S | Julia Caravella | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | Q | Catalina Ramirez | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Marissa Packer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Ravotti | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | ||
12/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Lilyana Hantz | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | ||
12/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Sienna Nagy | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | ||
12/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Nicole Sender | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | ||
12/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Kate Becker | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Single Day Showdown | ||
12/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Cameron Coult | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emily Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Charlotte Doughty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Flighted Compass Draw | ||
12/27/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Marlee Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial 18 And Under Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Katarina Jovanovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial 18 And Under Tournament | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Claire Rubin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial 18 And Under Tournament | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Claire Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/22/2023 | Q-128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hai Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Zerbi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DUBLIN COFFMAN FALL JR OPEN B12-18s; G12/14s- OGPS | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Anjana Goyal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Harper Lile | 6-4 |
Elizabeth Ammori Maeve Soltesz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maeve Soltesz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Harper Lile | 6-4 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li Ella Kestner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ella Kestner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Harper Lile | 6-1 |
Maria Burgman Rovena Vuljaj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maria Burgman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Harper Lile | 6-1 |
Glori Caldwell Olivia Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Glori Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
08/27/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Emma Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
08/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carilin Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Summer Junior Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
08/27/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ammori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UPPER ARLINGTON SPRING 2023 JR OPEN | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Khiara Emoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UPPER ARLINGTON SPRING 2023 JR OPEN | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
MIA GANVINI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UPPER ARLINGTON SPRING 2023 JR OPEN | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lila Brennan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEOTA Level 5 Closed G12U & G16U Wooster Aspen Tournament | ||
04/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ammori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEOTA Level 5 Closed G12U & G16U Wooster Aspen Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEOTA Level 5 Closed G12U & G16U Wooster Aspen Tournament | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Adele Tokmazeysky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
04/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Paige Schlageter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City G12/14/16 1 Day Compass | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harine Karthikeyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12, G16, G18s | ||
03/25/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Khiara Emoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12, G16, G18s | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sarah Mbaraga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12, G16, G18s | ||
03/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lyndiwe Reynolds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Winter Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Elizabeth Ammori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Winter Open, Wooster, Ohio | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maya Tatel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Aldo Guillermo | 6-1 6-3 |
Evan Wong Ava Kamensky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Perrysburg Tennis Center's DOUBLES ONLY USTA Jr Winter Open | ||
02/26/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Aldo Guillermo | 6-3 6-3 |
Esha Jadhav Ayaan Bangera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12 | ||
02/11/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Claire Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12 | ||
02/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sahasra Talapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12 | ||
02/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Emery Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Nguyen-Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Raweeone Tangsantikul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ella Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton B18s & G12s | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Megha Soundar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Delanie Moore | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Zephyr Harrison | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Gianna Francisco | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Siena Lamie | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Paris Seabrook | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
01/14/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Avery Allan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
01/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Julia Caravella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG14s, G12s | ||
01/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Catalina Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap