Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adura Akiwumi (LA Plata, MD)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2022 | Tournament E10s |
INDOOR JTCC December Coed 10U Orange & Green | R3 | SANJEEV SUNDAR | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament E10s |
INDOOR JTCC December Coed 10U Orange & Green | R2 | Magnus Juell Nordeide | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament E10s |
INDOOR JTCC December Coed 10U Orange & Green | R1 | Samik Singh | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Winter OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | SO-F | Isabella Munoz | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Winter OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | W-S | elizabeth soueid | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s-18s Singles Winter OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q | Emma Rerko | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U & 12U Green Ball @ Fairfax County | R1 | Noemi Ortiz | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U & 12U Green Ball @ Fairfax County | R2 | Zianni Reconco | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U & 12U Green Ball @ Fairfax County | R3 | Caroline McLean | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 | Catherine Yao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 | Olivia Kaindin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Macy Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 | Olivia Qin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R5 | SALOMON MERCADO | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R2 | Deniz Ozenci | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R4 | Ella Gonzalez | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R1 | Dakshesh Karthigayan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R5 | Zoe Puckett | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R4 | Macy Chen | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Milana Plotnikova | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 | Selah Lee | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed Green Ball Tournament | R3 | Valentina Rosales | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed Green Ball Tournament | R2 | Calvin Bai | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed Green Ball Tournament | R1 | SANJEEV SUNDAR | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 | JT Petron | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Alek Sedej | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 | Declan Wilson | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R3 | Camden James | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R2 | Andrew Tong | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament E12s |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | R1 | Jayshan SURENDRAKUMAR | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R3 | Chloe Dong | W | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R2 | Ivanna Baguma | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | R1 | Macy Chen | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R5 | Ella Hayes | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R4 | Yareisie Baez | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | R2 | Autumn Zou | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange & Green Ball | R3 | Akash Kannan | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange & Green Ball | R2 | Finn Jackson | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Co-Ed 10U Orange & Green Ball | R1 | Yara Diab | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series at Holton Arms School | R2 | Kavian Moinfar | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series at Holton Arms School | R1 | Adam Al-Attar | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series at Holton Arms School | R3 | Zander Abramson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R1 | Kavian Moinfar | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series | R3 | SALOMON MERCADO | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 4 | R3 | Anika Kanumilli | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 4 | R2 | Penelope Huh | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 3 | R3 | Leo Berger | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 3 | R2 | Brian Jia | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 3 | R1 | George Valentini | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | R3 | JT Petron | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | R2 | Emma zhu | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament E10s |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | R1 | Caroline McLean | L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
INDOOR JTCC December Coed 10U Orange & Green | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | SANJEEV SUNDAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDOOR JTCC December Coed 10U Orange & Green | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Magnus Juell Nordeide | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
INDOOR JTCC December Coed 10U Orange & Green | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Samik Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Singles Winter OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/03/2022 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Isabella Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Singles Winter OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | elizabeth soueid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s-18s Singles Winter OUTDOOR Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Emma Rerko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U & 12U Green Ball @ Fairfax County | ||
10/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Noemi Ortiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U & 12U Green Ball @ Fairfax County | ||
10/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zianni Reconco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U & 12U Green Ball @ Fairfax County | ||
10/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Caroline McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Catherine Yao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Kaindin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Macy Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Olivia Qin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | SALOMON MERCADO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Deniz Ozenci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ella Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dakshesh Karthigayan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zoe Puckett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Macy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Milana Plotnikova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Selah Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed Green Ball Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Valentina Rosales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed Green Ball Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Calvin Bai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OUTDOOR Co-Ed Green Ball Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | SANJEEV SUNDAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-4 | JT Petron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alek Sedej | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
09/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Declan Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
09/03/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Camden James | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
09/03/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andrew Tong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Ball,12U Green Ball hosted by House of Tennis | ||
09/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jayshan SURENDRAKUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Chloe Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ivanna Baguma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
08/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Macy Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ella Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Yareisie Baez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U & 12U Green Ball Hosted by Westgate Tennis | ||
07/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Autumn Zou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Co-Ed 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Akash Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Co-Ed 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Finn Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Co-Ed 10U Orange & Green Ball | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Yara Diab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series at Holton Arms School | ||
04/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kavian Moinfar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series at Holton Arms School | ||
04/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Adam Al-Attar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series at Holton Arms School | ||
04/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Zander Abramson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
04/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kavian Moinfar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coed 10U Orange Ball Sweet Spotter Series | ||
04/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | SALOMON MERCADO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Anika Kanumilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 4 | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Penelope Huh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 3 | ||
03/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Leo Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 3 | ||
03/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Brian Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 3 | ||
03/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | George Valentini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | ||
02/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | JT Petron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | ||
02/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Emma zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
JTCC 10U Green and Orange Ball Series 2 | ||
02/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Caroline McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap