Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Advait Jadhav (Colorado Springs, CO)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | C-Q | Dawson Morin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | C-16 | Jeffrey Peng | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | 16 | Hudson Schunk | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | 32 | Kellen Morwood | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | 3RD | Winston Krow | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S | Lucas Celechovsky | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | Colin Crecelius |
Henry Owen Liam O'Drobinak |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | Kaahan Wani | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | S | Oleksandr Hodzelykh | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | Q | James Christin | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | 16 | Liam Raleigh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 3RD | Milo Fischer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | S | Ayden Thielsen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | R3 | Joe Dale |
Matteo Uraga Cameron Perez |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | R2 | Joe Dale |
Gabriel Bleichmar Leif Scott |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | Q | Marcus Magno | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
TCA Jr. Challenger | 16 | Gabriel Bleichmar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14d |
TCA Jr. Challenger | R1 | Joe Dale |
Benjamin Suljuzovic Ayden Thielsen |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 | Noah Bogel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Braylon Desquitado | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Vishwa Sivakumar |
Blake Wright Sebastian Wright |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Logan Steed | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-Q | Lucas Rago | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | C-16 | Yedong Yu | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 | Nicholas Stark |
Blake Fraley Henry Dennison |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 16 | Amir Khan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Monster Madness Masters | 32 | Kalvin Gandhi | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | C-Q | Emile Plana | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | C-16Q | Kirby Pierce | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 16 | Jovian Sherrell | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 32 | Knight Schroback | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | F | Manjaap Brar | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | S | Kapil Bhandaram | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | Q | Isaac Dyer | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | 16 | Evan Schnee | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | Q | Elijah Wright | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 | Dylan Livadariu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | NO-S | Renzo Gopez | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | NO-Q | Hendrik Jordaan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
BG14s Summer Masters | Q | James Christin |
Krish Wani Kaahan Wani |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | 16 | Rohit Deerghasi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
BG14s Summer Masters | 32 | Blake Livengood | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | F | Rohit Deerghasi |
Renzo Gopez Braylon Desquitado |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 3RD | Renzo Gopez | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | S | Rohit Deerghasi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q | Kapil Bhandaram | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | S | Rohit Deerghasi |
Kapil Bhandaram Sunand Bhandaram |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 | Wesley Wolf | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Championships | F | Jovian Sherrell |
Braylon Desquitado Lucas Celechovsky |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Championships | S | Jovian Sherrell |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Ove Fackrell |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | 5TH | Duncan Kennedy | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Summer Championships | Q | Jovian Sherrell |
Owen Sperry Timour Ezhov |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | 5-8 | Walker Terrell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | Q | Aarian Nayak | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | 16 | Alexander SOLOGOUB | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Summer Championships | 32 | Jaxson Clark | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #17 | F | Conner Clark | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #17 | S | Ty Keiser | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #17 | Q | Owen Shrive | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | F | Luka Jovanovic |
Joshua LaTour Blake Boskoff |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | S | Luka Jovanovic |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Timour Ezhov |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | NE-S | Keita Iida | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | Q | Jovian Sherrell | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | Q | Luka Jovanovic |
Lukas Yslas Geoffrey Acton Long |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | 16 | Ethan Teng | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | 32 | Lukas Yslas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | Q | Jovian Sherrell | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 | Liam O'Drobinak | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 32 | Matthew Berry | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | 16 | Carl Siegel | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | 32 | Dawson Morin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | C-16 | Richardson Richardson | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | C-16Q | Carter Benton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | 32 | Daniel Blanch | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTP Spring Break Open | W-F | Jovian Sherrell | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTP Spring Break Open | W-S | Colin Meany | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTP Spring Break Open | W-Q | Michael Tanner | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
03/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTP Spring Break Open | 16 | Nate Walton | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | 16 | Jake Eddington | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 16 | Baily Livengood | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CAC Inverness January Cup | 32 | Byoungheon Kim | W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Dawson Morin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | ||
12/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Peng | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | ||
12/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Hudson Schunk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Holiday Tournament 18-16's | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kellen Morwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Winston Krow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Lucas Celechovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Colin Crecelius | 8-0 |
Henry Owen Liam O'Drobinak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kaahan Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Oleksandr Hodzelykh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
James Christin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Raleigh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Milo Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ayden Thielsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joe Dale | Def |
Matteo Uraga Cameron Perez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joe Dale | 8-1 |
Gabriel Bleichmar Leif Scott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Marcus Magno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Bleichmar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TCA Jr. Challenger | ||
11/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joe Dale | 8-3 |
Benjamin Suljuzovic Ayden Thielsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Bogel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Braylon Desquitado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vishwa Sivakumar | 8-1 |
Blake Wright Sebastian Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Steed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yedong Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Stark | 8-3 |
Blake Fraley Henry Dennison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Amir Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monster Madness Masters | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kalvin Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Emile Plana | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kirby Pierce | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Knight Schroback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | ||
09/09/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Manjaap Brar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kapil Bhandaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isaac Dyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L7 12&U/14&U #19 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Evan Schnee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Elijah Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Livadariu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hendrik Jordaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Christin | 8-6 |
Krish Wani Kaahan Wani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohit Deerghasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Livengood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/21/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rohit Deerghasi | 6-1 6-4 |
Renzo Gopez Braylon Desquitado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/21/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Renzo Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rohit Deerghasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kapil Bhandaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Rohit Deerghasi | 6-3 6-1 |
Kapil Bhandaram Sunand Bhandaram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Wesley Wolf | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jovian Sherrell | 8-3 |
Braylon Desquitado Lucas Celechovsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jovian Sherrell | 9-8 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Ove Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Duncan Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jovian Sherrell | 8-2 |
Owen Sperry Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Walker Terrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarian Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander SOLOGOUB | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Summer Championships | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #17 | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Conner Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #17 | ||
06/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ty Keiser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #17 | ||
06/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Shrive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luka Jovanovic | 8-6 |
Joshua LaTour Blake Boskoff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luka Jovanovic | 9-7 |
Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Keita Iida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luka Jovanovic | 8-4 |
Lukas Yslas Geoffrey Acton Long |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Ethan Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Memorial Day Sectional 12s | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lukas Yslas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam O'Drobinak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
04/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Berry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Carl Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #16 | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dawson Morin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Richardson Richardson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Carter Benton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CAC Inverness Junior Level 6 | ||
03/31/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Daniel Blanch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jovian Sherrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Colin Meany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Michael Tanner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTP Spring Break Open | ||
03/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nate Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #15 | ||
02/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jake Eddington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Baily Livengood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness January Cup | ||
01/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Byoungheon Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap