Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aetius Gular (San Ramon, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Ameya Sapatnekar |
Josh Fleming Cadell Traya |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | Q | Jack Satterfield |
Evan Burnett Arjun Tandon |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | C-R1 | Nav Dayal | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 16 | Jack Satterfield |
Shrey Jain Anish Lolabattu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | 32 | David Ginzburg | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 32 | TED NGUYEN | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | C-R3Q | Jack Satterfield | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | C-R2 | Dan Pham | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | 64 | Benjamin Lipeles | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NE-F | Bryan Park |
Krish Gupta Adithya Iyer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | NE-S | Bryan Park |
Dibyam Dikhit Kartik Pandian |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | Q | Bryan Park |
Mason Nguyen Lleyton Okada-Alonzo |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 16 | Bryan Park |
Anay Joshi Anish Lolabattu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | 32 | Bryan Park |
Aalaap Hegde Matthew Mitchell |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Ramon Junior Open | S | Jack Satterfield |
Luke Mulert Jackson M Stone |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Ramon Junior Open | Q | Luke Mulert | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Ramon Junior Open | 16 | Kai Wills | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Ramon Junior Open | 32 | Shahzeb Lakhani | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | C-R2 | Arjun Tandon | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | C-R1 | Evan Burnett | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | Q | Bryan Park |
Aniketh Poruri Karan Raghavendra |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 16 | Bryan Park |
Ian Miller Luke Stratakos |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | 32 | Eugene Lee | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | F | Bryan Park | L | 2-6 | NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | F | Bryan Park |
Evan Alexander FAN JIA |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | S | Justin Peng | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | S | Bryan Park |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN Vikrant Bajaj |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | Q | Vikrant Bajaj | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca July Junior Open (Grand Prix) | F | Jivan Krishna | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca July Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S | Eidan Antwoine Mercado | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca July Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q | Praamesh Siva | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Tej Patil | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Ivan Severinov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Christopher Lee |
Tej Patil Ivan Severinov |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | RR | Christopher Lee | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | S | Gervase Ngo | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | RR | Trevor Oshiro |
Damian Craddock Takumi Watanabe |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | Q | Zachary Murray | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | RR | Trevor Oshiro |
Possawat Akarapan Sarinreach Leng |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | C-R3Q | Evan Huynh | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Jason Rowe | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 32 | David Budziwojski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 16 | Bryan Park |
Dibyam Dikhit Karan Raghavendra |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 32 | Bryan Park |
Evan Burnett Jeffrey Huang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | 64 | Jivan Krishna | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | F | Kaden Sigurdsson |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu Jeffrey Huang |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 3RD | Karan Raghavendra | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S | Bryan Park | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | S | Kaden Sigurdsson |
J Mason Conlin Michael Liang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | Q | Michael Evans | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | 16 | Anish Lolabattu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Christopher Lee | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Peter Akcan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18d |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | F | Daniel Wu |
Peter Akcan Christopher Lee |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | RR | Daniel Wu | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | 64 | Giacomo Volpicelli | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR | Andrew Huang |
Nishad Elias Nicholas Throgmorton |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR | Andrew Huang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR | Nishad Elias | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | RR | Nicholas Throgmorton | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR | Max Goldman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR | Peter Akcan |
Max Goldman Robert Tran |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR | Robert Tran | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | RR | Peter Akcan | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R2 | Evan Huynh | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | 32 | Mayur Nookala | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | C-R1 | Dibyam Dikhit | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
11/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ameya Sapatnekar | Def |
Josh Fleming Cadell Traya |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Satterfield | 8-3 |
Evan Burnett Arjun Tandon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/10/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nav Dayal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Satterfield | 8-3 |
Shrey Jain Anish Lolabattu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seascape Junior Boys Excellence | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
David Ginzburg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
TED NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Satterfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dan Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior Fall Singles Sectional Championships @ Broadstone Sports Club | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Lipeles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bryan Park | 8-3 |
Krish Gupta Adithya Iyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/29/2019 | NE-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-5 |
Dibyam Dikhit Kartik Pandian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bryan Park | 8-1 |
Mason Nguyen Lleyton Okada-Alonzo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-3 |
Anay Joshi Anish Lolabattu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal 12s & 14s Junior Doubles Sectionals @ Fremont Tennis Center | ||
09/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-0 |
Aalaap Hegde Matthew Mitchell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Satterfield | 8-4 |
Luke Mulert Jackson M Stone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Luke Mulert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kai Wills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Ramon Junior Open | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shahzeb Lakhani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arjun Tandon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 | Evan Burnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bryan Park | 8-6 |
Aniketh Poruri Karan Raghavendra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-5 |
Ian Miller Luke Stratakos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laguna Creek Sports Club USTA Junior Excellence | ||
08/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eugene Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 | Bryan Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-1 |
Evan Alexander FAN JIA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-0 |
SURYA PRABHAKARAN BALAKRISHNAN Vikrant Bajaj |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Livermore Summer Junior Open | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vikrant Bajaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca July Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
07/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Jivan Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca July Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eidan Antwoine Mercado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Manteca July Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
07/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Praamesh Siva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tej Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ivan Severinov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Lee | 8-2 |
Tej Patil Ivan Severinov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Paragon Junior UTR Championship @ Saint Mary's College | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christopher Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gervase Ngo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | ||
07/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Trevor Oshiro | Def |
Damian Craddock Takumi Watanabe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July 6-7 Pearl Harbor Summer Jr. Challenger-Open 2019 (L6) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Trevor Oshiro | 8-0 |
Possawat Akarapan Sarinreach Leng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jason Rowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Budziwojski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Bryan Park | 8-1 |
Dibyam Dikhit Karan Raghavendra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Bryan Park | 8-4 |
Evan Burnett Jeffrey Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NorCal Junior 14s Sectional Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jivan Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kaden Sigurdsson | 8-5 |
Karthikeya Gannavarapu Jeffrey Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Karan Raghavendra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Bryan Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Kaden Sigurdsson | 8-4 |
J Mason Conlin Michael Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleepy Hollow Junior Open (Grand Prix) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anish Lolabattu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/14/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Peter Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Wu | 8-5 |
Peter Akcan Christopher Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Mustang - Lion Junior UTR Open sponsored by N.P.T | ||
04/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Club SF Tennis NTRP and Open Singles and Doubles | ||
03/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Giacomo Volpicelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Huang | 8-6 |
Nishad Elias Nicholas Throgmorton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/17/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Nishad Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Bay Junior UTR Open | ||
03/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Throgmorton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/24/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Peter Akcan | Def |
Max Goldman Robert Tran |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Robert Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Santa Cruz Junior UTR Championships | ||
02/23/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Peter Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Evan Huynh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mayur Nookala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Fremont Junior Championships - Singles Only | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dibyam Dikhit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap