Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ahan Das Chowdhury (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-Q | Benjamin Lee | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 | Aiden Yeung | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-16Q | Rajveer Lahankar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-F | Herky Briggs | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-S | xin yi Yang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-Q | Tyrus Brodahl | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-16Q | Maxx Nouanthongme | W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | 32 | Wesley Curran | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | C-Q | Brandon Egdes | L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | C-16Q | Vibhor Purohit | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 32 | Carter Woo | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 | Ryan Roedl | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 | William Hackett | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | C-16Q | Samuel Song | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 | Parker Hulse | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | C-16Q | Wesley Curran | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | 32 | Arthur Egle | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | C-16Q | Aadi Hetamsaria | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | 32 | Zachary Tan | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | 16 | Ethan Chen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | 32 | Wyatt Lee | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | F | Hanzhi Zhu | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | S | Andy Lu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | Q | ethan hong | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 BETC Level 6 | F | Ned Bishop |
Andrew Goloborodko Kavi Kotamarti |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-F | Nathan Kim | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-S | Nathan Choy | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 BETC Level 6 | S | Ned Bishop |
Finn Milne Alex Ichikawa |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-Q | Ryan Rosenberg | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-16 | Sam Lerer | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | 16 | Ned Bishop | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | C-S | JD Drake | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 32 | Alek Prunk | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q | Nolan Bang | L | 6-0 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 16 | Luke Higgins | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | C-S | Rishi Sanyal | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | C-QQ | Tiernan Waggoner | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | 16 | Amar Kumar | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | 16 | Peter Farley | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | 32 | Gabriel Duenas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | NO-S | Cyrus Tahmasebie | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | NO-Q | Coen Camp | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | R3 | Collin Jones | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 16 | Michael Gravenkemper | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | R2 | Siddharth Yenamandra | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | R1 | Stefan Lucenko | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 32 | Maxx Nouanthongme | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | P1-S | Zaden Lecovin | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | R3 | Brady Gates | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | R2 | Jayden Padwalkar | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | SW-F | Derek Borden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | W-S | Arav Bhise | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | W-Q | Hugh Borden | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 16 | Herky Briggs | L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aiden Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rajveer Lahankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Herky Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
xin yi Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tyrus Brodahl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Maxx Nouanthongme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wesley Curran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Brandon Egdes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vibhor Purohit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Woo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Roedl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
William Hackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Hulse | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Wesley Curran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Arthur Egle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Aadi Hetamsaria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zachary Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hanzhi Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ethan hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ned Bishop | 8-0 |
Andrew Goloborodko Kavi Kotamarti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nathan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nathan Choy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ned Bishop | 8-6 |
Finn Milne Alex Ichikawa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ryan Rosenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sam Lerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ned Bishop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | JD Drake | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alek Prunk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-0 |
Nolan Bang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rishi Sanyal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tiernan Waggoner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amar Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Farley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Duenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/22/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Cyrus Tahmasebie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/21/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Coen Camp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Michael Gravenkemper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Siddharth Yenamandra | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Stefan Lucenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Maxx Nouanthongme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zaden Lecovin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brady Gates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jayden Padwalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/16/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Borden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Arav Bhise | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/15/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hugh Borden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Herky Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap