Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ahed Abukmail (Houston, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F | Aiden Merchant | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Dylan Ferraro | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Jason Soto Jr | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Ricardo Moolchan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Dillon Edwards | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Brady McGarr | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Anthony Vesho | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Dylan Ferraro | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F | Cooper Reid | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S | Trey Pleasant | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Dillon Edwards | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Leo Montes | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S | Adrian Laffita | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Zander Newell | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Yuva Krishnamurthy | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F | Ethan Ho | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SE-F | Justin Lu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S | Vedhanth Rajagopalan | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Joseph Arifin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Sebastian Flyckt | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F | Alex Aronson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S | Santiago Garcia-Capra | L | 4-6 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q | Ethan Gantt | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 | Sebastian Dasprez | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | Ethan Gantt | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Isaiah Clark | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Alex Flesher | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Benjamin Lara | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Jason Soto Jr | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Raul Torres | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Colin Frank | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | George Grunert | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q | Khaleel Walji Abaroa | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 | Kieran Desireddi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 | Martin Fernandez |
Liam Collins Sachchit Balamurugan |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-F | Everett Garrett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Alton Swan | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Omkar Vasa | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-F | Zander Newell | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Aarav Sharma | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Jason Soto Jr | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Phillip LeRoux | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Sebastian Dasprez | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Rubin Tian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | David Bvunzawabaya | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F | Kieran Desireddi | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P4-F | Cullen Whitman | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Augustin Tillman | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Kenneth Latimer | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Chase Bell | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Paulo Arredondo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Martin Fernandez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Arian Patel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F | Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S | Mikah Liu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Eric Yan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Arian Patel | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Isabella Zertuche |
Allen Geng Andrea Abundis |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 | Allen Geng | W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Isabella Zertuche |
Prateek Singla Harper Jackovich |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R3 | Prateek Singla | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 | Janya Tellabati |
Marta Pacuraru Eric Yan |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 | Eric Yan | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Isabella Zertuche |
Pranav Kumar Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R2 | Pranav Kumar | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Janya Tellabati |
Rayaan Altaf Autumn Xu |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R1 | Rayaan Altaf | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Neil Jagtap | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Travis Castro | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Matteo Arnold Zabarski | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Bennett Garrison | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Rehan Meerasahib | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Lane Soileau | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Samad Ganni | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Fabio Di Loreto | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F | Ali Abukmail |
Joe Cheng Thomas Arboleda |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B14d |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S | Ali Abukmail |
Anish Amte SRIYAM BANDI |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F | William Copeland | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Karson Trevino | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Samad Ganni | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jacob McClain | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Ali Abukmail |
Sebastian Dasprez William Dickey |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F | Arian Patel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S | Dhira Vejendla | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Ali Abukmail |
Arian Patel Kameron Fernandez |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Jacob Carr | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q | Logan Smith | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 | Aiden Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Ferraro | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jason Soto Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ricardo Moolchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dillon Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brady McGarr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anthony Vesho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dylan Ferraro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Cooper Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Trey Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dillon Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Leo Montes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/22/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Adrian Laffita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zander Newell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuva Krishnamurthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/21/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Ho | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Arifin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Flyckt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Aronson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 4-2 |
Santiago Garcia-Capra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Gantt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Gantt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaiah Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Flesher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Lara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jason Soto Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Raul Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Boys | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Grunert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Khaleel Walji Abaroa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kieran Desireddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Martin Fernandez | Def |
Liam Collins Sachchit Balamurugan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Everett Garrett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/04/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alton Swan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Omkar Vasa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zander Newell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarav Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jason Soto Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip LeRoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Rubin Tian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
05/13/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kieran Desireddi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Cullen Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Augustin Tillman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kenneth Latimer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chase Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Paulo Arredondo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Martin Fernandez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Raffael Giesen-Linssen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Arian Patel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/09/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikah Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Zertuche | Def |
Allen Geng Andrea Abundis |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Allen Geng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Zertuche | Def |
Prateek Singla Harper Jackovich |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Prateek Singla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | 7-6 |
Marta Pacuraru Eric Yan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R14 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eric Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Isabella Zertuche | Def |
Pranav Kumar Jazmyne Ford-Schartner |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pranav Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Janya Tellabati | 6-4 |
Rayaan Altaf Autumn Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Rayaan Altaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neil Jagtap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Travis Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matteo Arnold Zabarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bennett Garrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Rehan Meerasahib | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lane Soileau | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samad Ganni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Fabio Di Loreto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ali Abukmail | 6-3 |
Joe Cheng Thomas Arboleda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ali Abukmail | 6-4 |
Anish Amte SRIYAM BANDI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | William Copeland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Karson Trevino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Samad Ganni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jacob McClain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ali Abukmail | 6-0 |
Sebastian Dasprez William Dickey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dhira Vejendla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ali Abukmail | 6-2 |
Arian Patel Kameron Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jacob Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Logan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap