Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Borosko (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S | Franklin Pernia | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q | Jacob Giambalvo | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 | Diego Pizarro | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 32 | Viktor Mai | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-Q | Charlie Robin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 | Nathan Germino | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-R1 | Franklin Pernia | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | C-S | BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | 16 | Noir Wyatt | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | C-R1 | Noel Kosinski | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Juan Carlos Portilla | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Demir Isiker |
Juan Carlos Portilla Prithvi Sudhakar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Tomas Martins | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Demir Isiker |
Emerson Bishop RUSHIKESH sonawane |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q | Joesph Reilly | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | C-S | Jayden Allee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | C-R1 | Christian Tihanovich | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | 16 | Diego Sosa | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | C-F | Jaden Thompson | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Clash September (outdoor) Edison, NJ (24 draw) | S | David Anosov | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Crosscourt Clash September (outdoor) Edison, NJ (24 draw) | Q | Russell Nour | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | S | Ryan Val | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | Q | Samarsimha munagala | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | 16 | Andrew Cui | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | F | Ninad Raut | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | S | derik dealvarez | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q | Andrew Reilly | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | F | Bobby James Rodil | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | S | Matthew Hewitt | W | 3-6 | NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | Q | Alex Lloyd | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | 16 | Joshua Gabay | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | C-R1 | Alexander Katsiyianis | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Courtsense in Bogota February Winter Championships | 32 | Shawn Sivriver | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenger at Mill Pond | S | Christian Floyd | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenger at Mill Pond | Q | Mitchell Lipyansky | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Winter Challenger at Mill Pond | 16 | Philip Georgiev | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Eastern Challenger at Courtsense | 32 | Bryan Bin | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Franklin Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Giambalvo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diego Pizarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Viktor Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlie Robin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nathan Germino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Franklin Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
11/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
BAUTISTA DURRELS ROJO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Noir Wyatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn @ Hunter's Green Early Thanksgiving Classic Level 7 | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noel Kosinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Juan Carlos Portilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Demir Isiker | 8-6 |
Juan Carlos Portilla Prithvi Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tomas Martins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Demir Isiker | 8-0 |
Emerson Bishop RUSHIKESH sonawane |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joesph Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jayden Allee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Christian Tihanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Diego Sosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Fall Level 6 | ||
10/03/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jaden Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Crosscourt Clash September (outdoor) Edison, NJ (24 draw) | ||
09/04/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Anosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Crosscourt Clash September (outdoor) Edison, NJ (24 draw) | ||
09/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Russell Nour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/27/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Val | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Samarsimha munagala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 GST Challenger, Thomas Edison Park August 26,20 | ||
08/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Cui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ninad Raut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
derik dealvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bobby James Rodil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 | Matthew Hewitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July Junior Open Challenge Level 7 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Gabay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Summertime Sizzler Singles/Doubles" Level 7 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Courtsense in Bogota February Winter Championships | ||
02/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shawn Sivriver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Christian Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mitchell Lipyansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Winter Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Philip Georgiev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Eastern Challenger at Courtsense | ||
01/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Bryan Bin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap