Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aiden Lerman (Old Westbury, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Miranda Gardality |
Diego Plasencia Constanza Fernandez |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Miranda Gardality |
Antoine Gretillat Luci Tavangar |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-S | lorenzo tovar | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Nicolas Alamo Medvedev |
Reed Barnwell Nicholas Ramirez |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q | Antoine Gretillat | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 | Landon Allen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | AJ Williams | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Aidan Maddux | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | C-16Q | Christopher Meyers | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Thomas Badavas | L | NC | NC | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | R6 | Joshua Kavetsky | W | NC | NC | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | R4 | Ryan Lazar | W | NC | NC | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Sanjeevan Karthick | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | F | Tyler Lam | L | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | S | Elijah Fuller | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | Q | Adam Palys | W | NC | NC | ||
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | 16 | Owen Jiang | W | NC | NC | ||
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 | Armen Makichyan | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sept 15-17 (BG-12/16) *top down by ranking | S | Alexander Loglisci | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sept 15-17 (BG-12/16) *top down by ranking | Q | Will Bryan | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Asher Tsapovski |
Mathias Simon Leo Berger |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | Q | Asher Tsapovski |
Wayne Lee Aarush Navath |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | C-Q | Aditya Muthiraj | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Aarush Navath | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Gotham Junior Open Montauk BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Maxwell Meister | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Gotham Junior Open Montauk BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Benjamin Petersen | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Juneteenth Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Benet Verzivolli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Juneteenth Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Noah Schulz- Pertenava | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Juneteenth Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Thasos Sofocleous | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | S | Asher Tsapovski |
Taj Hayes-De Kailash Hayes-De |
L | 5-4 | NC | NC |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Matt Reese | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Ashwin Mantri | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | David Gluck | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | 16 | Hudson Bohnsack | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | C-S | Jack Varghese | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Chase Bohnsack | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | P1-F | Chase Yoon | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | P1-S | Ethan Qin | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Alec Schneiderman | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Elijah Fuller | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 16 | Michael Vern | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Mathias Zeruneith Pinkusiewicz | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Austin Stodghill | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Ethan Lam | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN | R3 | Lucas Grez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN | R2 | Matteo Breugnot | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN | R1 | Ralph DiLisio | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Jaydon Li | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Reagan Chou | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Julian Busse-Newman | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | P1-S | Dev Gandhi | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | R3 | Tyler Lam | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | R2 | Liam Ng | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | R1 | Jason Yin | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | 3RD | Cameron Samii | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | P1-S | Aarush Navath | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | R1 | Austin Stodghill | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | R3 | Farid Sulaiman | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | R2 | Adam Palys | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 | Rhys Piechowski | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 | Max Zong | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B10s |
U10 GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 | August Friedlander | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Green Ball Challenger | R2 | Victoria Anokhin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Green Ball Challenger | R3 | Daniel McGowan | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 | Laith Labi-Olds | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R5 | Ryan Novik | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 | Erik Gorbansky | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R4 | Ethan Chua | L | 4-3 | NC | NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Miranda Gardality | 8-3 |
Diego Plasencia Constanza Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Miranda Gardality | 8-3 |
Antoine Gretillat Luci Tavangar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
lorenzo tovar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Nicolas Alamo Medvedev | 8-2 |
Reed Barnwell Nicholas Ramirez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Antoine Gretillat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Landon Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
AJ Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan Maddux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Christopher Meyers | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Thomas Badavas | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Joshua Kavetsky | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ryan Lazar | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Sanjeevan Karthick | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Tyler Lam | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Elijah Fuller | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Adam Palys | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 ATS Open at Glen Head Racquet B12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Owen Jiang | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Armen Makichyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sept 15-17 (BG-12/16) *top down by ranking | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Loglisci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue Sept 15-17 (BG-12/16) *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Will Bryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Asher Tsapovski | 8-4 |
Mathias Simon Leo Berger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Asher Tsapovski | 9-8 |
Wayne Lee Aarush Navath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aditya Muthiraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aarush Navath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Gotham Junior Open Montauk BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Maxwell Meister | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Gotham Junior Open Montauk BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Petersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Juneteenth Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benet Verzivolli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Juneteenth Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Schulz- Pertenava | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Juneteenth Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Thasos Sofocleous | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asher Tsapovski | 5-4 |
Taj Hayes-De Kailash Hayes-De |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Matt Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ashwin Mantri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | David Gluck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Hudson Bohnsack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Varghese | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Bohnsack | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Chase Yoon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ethan Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Alec Schneiderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 RWTT Champ Boys 12's *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elijah Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Ramapo Junior Event! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-5 | Michael Vern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Mathias Zeruneith Pinkusiewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Austin Stodghill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Crosscourt Round Robin BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Ethan Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN | ||
04/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Grez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Matteo Breugnot | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- RIGEL OPEN | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ralph DiLisio | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Jaydon Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Reagan Chou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Spring Break Championships BG12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Julian Busse-Newman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dev Gandhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Tyler Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Liam Ng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jason Yin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Cameron Samii | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Aarush Navath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Austin Stodghill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Farid Sulaiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Green Ball Tournament (16 Draw) | ||
02/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Adam Palys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rhys Piechowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Max Zong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
U10 GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | August Friedlander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Victoria Anokhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball Challenger | ||
01/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Laith Labi-Olds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Novik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Erik Gorbansky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GreenBall(CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/21/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ethan Chua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap