Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aiden Sin (Holland, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | C-S | Spencer Coates | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | C-Q | Warren Gunnar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | 16 | Jacob Hix | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | R3 | Joshua Dawson | L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | R2 | IJ Oliver | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | R1 | Alvaro Blazquez Navas | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles Bash #3 | P1-S | Michael Gorno |
Karter Schradin Noah Bachmann |
L | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles Bash #3 | P1-Q | Michael Gorno |
Keiton DeKraker Quintin DeKraker |
W | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles Bash #3 | R3 | Michael Gorno |
Anna Whitcomb Mark Hendrickson |
W | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles Bash #3 | R2 | Michael Gorno |
Michael Scholz Ed Wilgenburg |
W | NC | NC | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
Doubles Bash #3 | R1 | Michael Gorno |
Gideon Hower Eric Blume |
W | NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Greater Midland Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 18 | C-16 | Brady Schanski | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Greater Midland Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 18 | 32 | Dhruv Gupta | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash #2 | P1-F | Sean Ruhf |
Karter Schradin Noah Bachmann |
L | NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash #2 | P1-S | Sean Ruhf |
Steven Gorno Michael Gorno |
W | NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash #2 | R3 | Sean Ruhf |
Benjamin Gitler Isabella Gitler |
W | NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash #2 | R2 | Sean Ruhf |
Harley Brown Elizabeth Delcalzo |
W | NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash #2 | R1 | Sean Ruhf |
Michael Wilgenburg Owen Spoelman |
W | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | R3 | Ahava Le Febre |
Camryn Nadig Kassie Evenhouse |
W | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | R2 | Ahava Le Febre |
Jack Wilgenburg Ed Wilgenburg |
W | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | P1-Q | Ahava Le Febre |
Dylan Becksvoort Karter Schradin |
L | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
Doubles Bash | R1 | Ahava Le Febre |
Shawn Brownell Desmond Brownell |
W | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Turkey Tournament at Hope College | R3 | Bhavesh Burramukku | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Turkey Tournament at Hope College | R2 | Jacob Plaskewicz | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Turkey Tournament at Hope College | R1 | Grant Pennock | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Junior Open | 3RD | Nick Lloyd | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Junior Open | NO-S | Nathan Sanders | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Junior Open | NO-Q | Marcus Mirica | W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Junior Open | 16 | Brady Pettit | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Junior Open | 32 | Landen Mosbauer | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | W-S | Elliot Dozeman |
Akshay Garapati Kiran Garapati |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | SO-S | Spencer Dexter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament MOPd |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | Q | Elliot Dozeman |
Alexander Yeager Kalei Christensen |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | 16 | Jaden Bender | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | W-Q | Tejas Sheth | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 3RD | Jacob Hix | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | S | Isaac Stahly | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | Q | Rainer Holl | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | 16 | Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/12/2024 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Spencer Coates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/11/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Warren Gunnar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sports Core - Boys 18's | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Hix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Joshua Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
IJ Oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/26/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alvaro Blazquez Navas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #3 | ||
02/24/2024 | P1-S | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
L | ||
Michael Gorno |
Karter Schradin Noah Bachmann |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #3 | ||
02/24/2024 | P1-Q | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Michael Gorno |
Keiton DeKraker Quintin DeKraker |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #3 | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Michael Gorno |
Anna Whitcomb Mark Hendrickson |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #3 | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Michael Gorno |
Michael Scholz Ed Wilgenburg |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #3 | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament EWTN1-40d |
W | ||
Michael Gorno |
Gideon Hower Eric Blume |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Midland Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brady Schanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greater Midland Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 18 | ||
02/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dhruv Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #2 | ||
12/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
L | ||
Sean Ruhf |
Karter Schradin Noah Bachmann |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #2 | ||
12/28/2023 | P1-S | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Sean Ruhf |
Steven Gorno Michael Gorno |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #2 | ||
12/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Sean Ruhf |
Benjamin Gitler Isabella Gitler |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #2 | ||
12/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Sean Ruhf |
Harley Brown Elizabeth Delcalzo |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash #2 | ||
12/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Sean Ruhf |
Michael Wilgenburg Owen Spoelman |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Ahava Le Febre |
Camryn Nadig Kassie Evenhouse |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Ahava Le Febre |
Jack Wilgenburg Ed Wilgenburg |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
L | ||
Ahava Le Febre |
Dylan Becksvoort Karter Schradin |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles Bash | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN10-40d |
W | ||
Ahava Le Febre |
Shawn Brownell Desmond Brownell |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turkey Tournament at Hope College | ||
11/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Bhavesh Burramukku | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turkey Tournament at Hope College | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Plaskewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Turkey Tournament at Hope College | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Grant Pennock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nick Lloyd | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nathan Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Marcus Mirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Brady Pettit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Junior Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Landen Mosbauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
Elliot Dozeman | Def |
Akshay Garapati Kiran Garapati |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | Spencer Dexter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
Elliot Dozeman | 8-2 |
Alexander Yeager Kalei Christensen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaden Bender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at GVSU | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tejas Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Hix | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isaac Stahly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rainer Holl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by WTN at Michigan State University | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rikhil Murali Rajanikanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap