Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ajay Sheth (Philadelphia, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | F | Joseph Yarbrough | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | S | William Woolley | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Jhayden Pappas | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Aaron Sun | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Ethan Carr | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Siddharth Bharanidharan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Sounak Dhar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Joshua Lai |
Julian Casabon Jonathan Gu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Joshua Lai |
Tanay Patil Andrew Van Dusen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Manas Kathir | L | 4-4 | NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Joshua Lai |
Sebastian Lubiniecki Vincent Yao |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Benjamin Xi | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Gagandeep Ghotra | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alejandro Jacome | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Charles Beebe | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | C-Q | Brian Zhao | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | Q | Rishi Cohen | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 16 | sebastian fras | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q | Joshua Lai |
Aaron Sandler Alexander Sterin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 | Joshua Lai |
Ishan Gupta Kunaal Jaganathan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Kunaal Jaganathan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Adam Memije | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Joshua Lai |
Nathan Arnold Aaron Sun |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Zane Ford | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Charles Robbins | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 | Joshua Lai |
Andy Chen Andreas Wingert |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 | Joshua Lai |
Chaitanya Krishna Andy Mei |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 | Collin Bowers | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Andrew Allen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | S | Nile Abadir | L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Sean Tooke | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | F | Sean Clark | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | S | Noah Potts | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Nathan Arnold | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Armaan Makwana | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 | Mikkel Zinder | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | Q | Joshua Lai |
Julian Casabon Jonathan Gu |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 16 | Joshua Lai |
Curtis Gruber Noah Potts |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | 32 | Kush Bandi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Zachary Cohen | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Charles Sternberg | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S | Armon Meinstein |
Russell Lokko Theo Sardain |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q | Armon Meinstein |
Ishan Gupta Tanay Patil |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Jonathan Gu | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Armon Meinstein |
Sean Clark Nithin Sankar |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Joshua Lai | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Joshua Song | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | F | Collin Bowers | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Joshua Lai | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | William Woolley | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | Q | Kamora Helton |
Tori Allen Julian Casabon |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | 16 | Kamora Helton |
Franchesca Brown Krishi Motam |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | S | Julian Casabon |
Jakob Esterowitz Rhajzon Rankins |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | S | Abhineet Srivastava |
Leo Alejandro Antonio Jai Dutta |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | Q | Julian Casabon |
Kei Ogawa Camrin Penn |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | 16 | Winston Matthews | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Mike Glowacki | L | 6-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | William Ong | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Nathan Belitsky | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-Q | Bradley Deeds | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Alexander Sterin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Charles Sternberg |
Russell Lokko Theo Sardain |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Ishan Gupta | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Joshua Finkle | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Abhiraj Srivastava |
Brady Burns Brendan McNamara |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Abhiraj Srivastava |
Hemanth Kolluri Voyin Markovic |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Joseph Yarbrough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Woolley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jhayden Pappas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Healthplex B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aaron Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Siddharth Bharanidharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead - Boys/Girls 16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sounak Dhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-3 |
Julian Casabon Jonathan Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-2 |
Tanay Patil Andrew Van Dusen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-4 | Manas Kathir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-1 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki Vincent Yao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benjamin Xi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gagandeep Ghotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alejandro Jacome | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Beebe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brian Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rishi Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16s Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
sebastian fras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Lamm-Bocharov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-5 |
Aaron Sandler Alexander Sterin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-6 |
Ishan Gupta Kunaal Jaganathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kunaal Jaganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Adam Memije | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-4 |
Nathan Arnold Aaron Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zane Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-2 |
Andy Chen Andreas Wingert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-4 |
Chaitanya Krishna Andy Mei |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Collin Bowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Nile Abadir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark BG 16s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sean Tooke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Potts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills B/G 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Armaan Makwana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mikkel Zinder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Lai | 9-8 |
Julian Casabon Jonathan Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-5 |
Curtis Gruber Noah Potts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kush Bandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ THE TENNIS ZONE (SR-L4) | ||
05/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter AT LEGACY B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charles Sternberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Armon Meinstein | 8-1 |
Russell Lokko Theo Sardain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Armon Meinstein | 8-4 |
Ishan Gupta Tanay Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Armon Meinstein | 8-4 |
Sean Clark Nithin Sankar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joshua Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Collin Bowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joshua Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Woolley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Kamora Helton | 8-6 |
Tori Allen Julian Casabon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kamora Helton | 8-0 |
Franchesca Brown Krishi Motam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Julian Casabon | 8-2 |
Jakob Esterowitz Rhajzon Rankins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Abhineet Srivastava | Def |
Leo Alejandro Antonio Jai Dutta |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Julian Casabon | 8-2 |
Kei Ogawa Camrin Penn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Diversity and Inclusion - Winter Invitational presented by MTEG L5 (400pts) | ||
02/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Winston Matthews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Mike Glowacki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Ong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Belitsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Bradley Deeds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Sterin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Sternberg | 8-0 |
Russell Lokko Theo Sardain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Joshua Finkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Abhiraj Srivastava | 8-4 |
Brady Burns Brendan McNamara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Abhiraj Srivastava | 8-1 |
Hemanth Kolluri Voyin Markovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap