Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alana Kerner (Ridgewood, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16d |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | F | Anna Chow |
Juliette Ceas Katrina Setchenkov |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S | Katrina Setchenkov | L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 | Alyssa An |
Michelle Ryndin Isabella Sha |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R1 | Alyssa An |
Ines Roti Ava Scordo |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 | Alyssa An |
Erin Ha Juliette Nask |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
*L1 PATC November Championships | 16 | Kathryn Fang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | C-Q | Emma Sy | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | 16 | Zoe Lulu Wu | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | C-R2 | Sydnie Nied | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | 32 | Ava Scordo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | 16 | Claire An | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | C-R2 | Ava Bruno | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 16 | Emily Tannenbaum | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | 32 | madeleine eiss | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Tennis Summer's End Championships | F | Brooke Hess | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Tennis Summer's End Championships | S | Olivia Kharkover | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Tennis Summer's End Championships | Q | Pola Szwaczka | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
*L1 Pingry August Championships | Q | Olivia Kharkover | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
*L1 Pingry August Championships | 16 | Clara Novo | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | F | Brooke Hess | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | S | Valaine Clarke | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | Q | Chloe Wu | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | QCS | sydney sharma | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | Q | Emma Sy |
Mya Byrd Alice Xu |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | Q | Alexandra Prudente | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | 16 | Anna Chow | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | 16 | Emma Sy |
Michelle Martinkov Anna Murphy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | 32 | Lara Geib | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 | Jalynn Balleste | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q | Riya Ravi |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament G18d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 | Riya Ravi |
Alison Bader Valaine Clarke |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | F | Gia Graziano | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | S | Yahli Noy | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | Q | Michelle Ryndin | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | 16 | Amaya Goulbourne | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-S | Carolyn Brodsky | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-Q | Brooke Hess | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-R3 | shawnte beale | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-R3Q | Gabriela Glickstein | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | 32 | Eileen Wang | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | C-R2 | Sofia Iantosca | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | 64 | Hailey Stoerback | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | C-R2 | Ella Baker |
Gianna Rosato Hailey Stoerback |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | 16 | Ella Baker |
Deliala Friedman lorraine bergmann |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | 32 | Ella Baker |
Christine Lee Haejin Lee |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | 16 | Ava Scordo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | 16 | Emma Sy |
Deliala Friedman lorraine bergmann |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | C-R2 | Emma Sy |
Michelle Kleynerman Elizabeth Tkachenko |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | 32 | Emma Sy |
Valaine Clarke Christine Richiez |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-S | Sofia Iantosca |
Loren Cuomo Christine Lee |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q | Sofia Iantosca |
Jane Bockman Julia Lendel |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Sofia Iantosca |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel MIA SAVELJIC |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | 32 | Sofia Iantosca |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | C-R1 | Sofia Iantosca |
Samantha Bentsianov Sydnie Nied |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1* PATC March Championships | 16 | Ella Baker | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | C-R2 | Anne Moody | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | 32 | Anna Borovinskaya | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | C-R1 | Elly Carpenter | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 WOTC February Championships | 32 | Sofia Shen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-Q | Hannah Apsey |
Daniela Livson Elizabeth Tkachenko |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | C-R2 | Hannah Apsey |
Anna Martorella Nicole Pinkus |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 16 | Hannah Apsey |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | 32 | Hannah Apsey |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-Q | Deana Giambo | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | C-R2 | Carolyn Brodsky | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 16 | Emily Tannenbaum | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | 32 | Janelle Chen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | F | Juliette Nask | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | S | Sofia Iantosca | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | Q | Emma Caldwell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Anna Chow | 4-1 4-0 |
Juliette Ceas Katrina Setchenkov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Katrina Setchenkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrea De Los Rios Martinez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa An | 8-2 |
Michelle Ryndin Isabella Sha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Alyssa An | 9-7 |
Ines Roti Ava Scordo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Alyssa An | 6-2 6-0 |
Erin Ha Juliette Nask |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L1 PATC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kathryn Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Emma Sy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zoe Lulu Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydnie Nied | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at New Shrewsbury Racquet Club (National L4) | ||
10/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Ava Scordo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club September Championship | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire An | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ava Bruno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Drumlins (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
madeleine eiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Tennis Summer's End Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Brooke Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Tennis Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Olivia Kharkover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Tennis Summer's End Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pola Szwaczka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Kharkover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
*L1 Pingry August Championships | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Clara Novo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brooke Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Valaine Clarke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Chloe Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | ||
07/07/2019 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
sydney sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Sy | 8-6 |
Mya Byrd Alice Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Prudente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Sy | 8-4 |
Michelle Martinkov Anna Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 at MTC Girls 16s - July 6-8 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Lara Geib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jalynn Balleste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Riya Ravi | 8-2 |
Anna Chow Amy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Riya Ravi | 9-7 |
Alison Bader Valaine Clarke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gia Graziano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yahli Noy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michelle Ryndin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set Start of Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amaya Goulbourne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carolyn Brodsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brooke Hess | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | shawnte beale | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriela Glickstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eileen Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sofia Iantosca | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Point Set (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hailey Stoerback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Baker | 8-1 |
Gianna Rosato Hailey Stoerback |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Baker | 6-3 6-2 |
Deliala Friedman lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Baker | 6-4 7-5 |
Christine Lee Haejin Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Syosset Championships 2019 | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Ava Scordo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Sy | 6-3 6-3 |
Deliala Friedman lorraine bergmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Sy | 8-1 |
Michelle Kleynerman Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at New York Tennis Club Indoors (National L3) | ||
04/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Sy | 7-6 6-4 |
Valaine Clarke Christine Richiez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-5 |
Loren Cuomo Christine Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-5 |
Jane Bockman Julia Lendel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-6 |
Jordan Ben-Shmuel MIA SAVELJIC |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 6-3 6-4 |
Seren Agar Ujvala Jupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sofia Iantosca | 8-1 |
Samantha Bentsianov Sydnie Nied |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ella Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anne Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Borovinskaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at World Gym (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Elly Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 WOTC February Championships | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sofia Shen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Apsey | 8-5 |
Daniela Livson Elizabeth Tkachenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hannah Apsey | Def |
Anna Martorella Nicole Pinkus |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hannah Apsey | 6-1 6-2 |
Rose Hayes Emily Tannenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hannah Apsey | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Fermo Sofia Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Deana Giambo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carolyn Brodsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emily Tannenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six at Ross School (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Janelle Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Juliette Nask | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sofia Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Armonk Indoor Winter Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Caldwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap