Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aleksei Zilberman (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 | Sophia Medellin |
Kimber Kuykendall Lucas Rago |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 | Sophia Medellin |
Max Menard Hana Wright |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 | Sophia Medellin |
Georgiana Smart Nikolas Miller |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16 | Ido Goren | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16Q | Crew Vannah | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 32 | Alfie Dewhurst | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 | Paul Williams |
Tyler Kreit Ethan Kai Feng |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 | Paul Williams |
Ido Goren Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | W-F | Paul Williams | L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q | Avery Dudgeon |
Tanner Peterson Alexis Peterson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | W-S | Michael Dawson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 | Kade Inouye | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | C-F | Tristen Krkic | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | C-S | David Gluth III | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R3 | Paul Williams |
David Gluth III Tristen Krkic |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | R2 | Paul Williams |
Alpha VONGXAIBURANA David Papa |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | C-Q | Cole Hopkinson | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | Q | Ido Goren | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | 16 | Crew Vannah | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q | Collin Murphy | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 3RD | David Gluth III | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | NO-S | Caden Bentley | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | S | Avery Dudgeon |
Lexi Clark Elijah Wright |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q | Avery Dudgeon |
Sam Wudel Siena Chavez |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q | Hayden Owen | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 16 | Cooper Werner | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | NW-F | David Gluth III | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | NO-S | Paul Williams | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | Q | Lucas Frace | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | 16 | Aiden Thielke | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R3 | Paul Williams |
Vittorio Sciarratta David Papa |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R2 | Paul Williams |
Noah Marquez Collin Murphy |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | R1 | Paul Williams |
Tristen Krkic David Gluth III |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | SW-F | John Haller | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | W-S | Caden Bentley | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | S | Luke Jenson |
Grant Shelley Kyle Davidson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q | Luke Jenson |
Grant Dorius Kyson Shirley |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 | Matthew White | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | SW-F | Noah Hoff | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | W-S | Connor Reese | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | Q | RJ Jones |
Shawn Dali Maverick Feiwell |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 | Tyler Ashton | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-16 | Collin Murphy | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q | RJ Jones |
Gadiel Mosqueda Brady Coates |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | 32 | Ido Goren | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | W-F | Colter Johnson | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | Q | Nathan Nigro | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R2 | Colter Johnson |
Isaiah Grepke Nathan Nigro |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | R1 | Colter Johnson |
Paul Williams Jack Pishko |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Medellin | 8-3 |
Kimber Kuykendall Lucas Rago |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sophia Medellin | 8-6 |
Max Menard Hana Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Medellin | 8-3 |
Georgiana Smart Nikolas Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ido Goren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Crew Vannah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Alfie Dewhurst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams | 8-2 |
Tyler Kreit Ethan Kai Feng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams | 8-1 |
Ido Goren Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Paul Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Avery Dudgeon | 8-2 |
Tanner Peterson Alexis Peterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kade Inouye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tristen Krkic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | David Gluth III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Williams | 9-7 |
David Gluth III Tristen Krkic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams | 8-2 |
Alpha VONGXAIBURANA David Papa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Cole Hopkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ido Goren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 DTC Spring Fling | ||
04/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Crew Vannah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Collin Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
David Gluth III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Caden Bentley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Avery Dudgeon | 8-5 |
Lexi Clark Elijah Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Avery Dudgeon | 8-4 |
Sam Wudel Siena Chavez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hayden Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Cooper Werner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | David Gluth III | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Paul Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Lucas Frace | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Aiden Thielke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Williams | 6-4 |
Vittorio Sciarratta David Papa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Williams | 6-4 |
Noah Marquez Collin Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Williams | 6-4 |
Tristen Krkic David Gluth III |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Haller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Caden Bentley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Jenson | 8-4 |
Grant Shelley Kyle Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Jenson | 8-4 |
Grant Dorius Kyson Shirley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Hoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Connor Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
RJ Jones | 8-2 |
Shawn Dali Maverick Feiwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tyler Ashton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Collin Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
RJ Jones | 8-0 |
Gadiel Mosqueda Brady Coates |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ido Goren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Colter Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 | Nathan Nigro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Colter Johnson | 6-0 |
Isaiah Grepke Nathan Nigro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Faith Lutheran Summer Smash | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Colter Johnson | 6-4 |
Paul Williams Jack Pishko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap