Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Nabit (Baltimore, MD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S | ADELEKE ONI | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Edward Doherty | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | F | William Fromherz | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | C-QQ | Annie Nemoy |
Maya Wilson Preston Burton |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/03/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | 16 | Annie Nemoy |
Alisa Danilova Attila Liu |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | C-QQ | James Toms |
Brandon Nguyen Hayden Koons |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | 16 | James Toms |
Srivanth Reddy Kaushik Muskari |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | C-QQ | AJ Lawal | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | C-16 | Raiyan Miyian | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | 16 | Cooper Lehman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | 32 | Raphael Feldman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | C-16Q | Ephraim Guthrie | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | 32 | Jonah Hill | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | W-F | James Toms | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | W-S | ADEGOKE ONI | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q | Eric Moe | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S | Jacob Blum | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Colin Wang | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | S | Anthony Parris | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Aiden Delacourt | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
May Doubles BG 12-18 & Mixed Doubles | 3RD | Annie Nemoy |
Jeh-Lei Fan Gabrielle Berg |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
May Doubles BG 12-18 & Mixed Doubles | S | Annie Nemoy |
Bradley Schultz Olivia Mellynchuk |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
May Doubles BG 12-18 & Mixed Doubles | Q | Annie Nemoy |
Louis Anderson III Aqeela Malik |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | Q | Abhinav Nikam | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | 16 | Jack Reed | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | R1 | Henry Ho | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | R2 | John Moody | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | R3 | Kent Zhang | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R5 | Henry Ho | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R4 | Carson Campbell | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R2 | Kaleem Muhammad | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | Q | Edison Curtis |
Rebhi Villasmil Abiela Wang |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | R3 | Brett Halpern | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | S | Matthew Tan | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | Q | James Toms | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | 16 | Isaac Kritz | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R1 | Devon Parikh | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | R3 | Bodi De | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | 16 | Dhruv Das | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | F | Raiyan Miyian | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | S | Lukas Zakalskis | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Patrick Young | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | 16 | Isaac Perera | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | F | Abhinav Nikam | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | S | Landan Daniel | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | Q | Landon Tamaddon | W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 | ADELEKE ONI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 | Edward Doherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
10/16/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | William Fromherz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | ||
10/03/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy | 8-3 |
Maya Wilson Preston Burton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | ||
10/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy | 8-3 |
Alisa Danilova Attila Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | ||
10/02/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Toms | 8-4 |
Brandon Nguyen Hayden Koons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Matt Stevenson Junior Tennis Tournament (DC) B12-18 Doubles, G12-18 Doubles & 12-18 Mixed Doubles | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Toms | 9-8 |
Srivanth Reddy Kaushik Muskari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/12/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
AJ Lawal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Raiyan Miyian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Forest Hill Fall Classic | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Raphael Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ephraim Guthrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Singles All Court Tennis Academy at Goucher College | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jonah Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/29/2021 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
James Toms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/29/2021 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
ADEGOKE ONI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 12-18 Singles by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eric Moe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Jacob Blum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12 & 16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Colin Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anthony Parris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG14-16 Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aiden Delacourt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Doubles BG 12-18 & Mixed Doubles | ||
05/30/2021 | 3RD | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy | 8-5 |
Jeh-Lei Fan Gabrielle Berg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Doubles BG 12-18 & Mixed Doubles | ||
05/30/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Annie Nemoy | 8-3 |
Bradley Schultz Olivia Mellynchuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Doubles BG 12-18 & Mixed Doubles | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Annie Nemoy | 8-3 |
Louis Anderson III Aqeela Malik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | ||
05/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Abhinav Nikam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 2 | ||
05/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jack Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | ||
05/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Henry Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | ||
05/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
John Moody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series II - BG12-18 | ||
05/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Kent Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Henry Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/25/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Carson Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kaleem Muhammad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Edison Curtis | 8-3 |
Rebhi Villasmil Abiela Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charles County Junior Spring Series BG 12&16 | ||
04/24/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Brett Halpern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Matthew Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
James Toms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18 MCTA Junior Tournament Series 1 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Isaac Kritz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Devon Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12's -18's OUTDOOR Round Robins - MSK Tennis Academy & Olney Manor Park | ||
04/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Bodi De | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Dhruv Das | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 | Raiyan Miyian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Lukas Zakalskis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B16 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Patrick Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isaac Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Abhinav Nikam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Landan Daniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B14 Coppermine's All Court Tennis Academy | ||
02/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Landon Tamaddon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap