Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alex Psifidis (Houston, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-S | Aditya Gupta | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-Q | Lucas Bustos | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 16 | Zebadiah Collins | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | 32 | Maximilian Henderson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | C-R2 | Brandon Ruiz | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-Q | Jude Bruce | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 | Srish Tallapaneni | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 | Anish Row | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-R2 | Heintje Unson | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports October Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | RR | William Marker | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports October Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | RR | Alejandro Solis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | S | Egor Morozov | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | Q | Mateo Delossantos | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | 16 | Samuel Henderson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 16 | Brian Ho | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 32 | Heintje Unson | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R2 | Maximilian Henderson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
MCCTA October Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Ryan Wood | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
MCCTA October Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Tyler Zou | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
MCCTA October Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR | Arya Vyas | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | S | Ryan Wood | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B16s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | Q | Jeremiah Johnson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | Q | Egor Morozov | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | 16 | Arin Menon | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-Q | Daniel Beckles | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 | Sterling Elza | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-R2 | Mircea Tatulescu | W | 6-0 1-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | C-R1 | Abhijay Setlur | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Diego Cromeens | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Blane Baud | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Luis Hurtado | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Ryan Li | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Matthew Johnston | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | S | Kyle Grimes | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | Q | James White | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | 16 | William Hipskind | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | 32 | Dhruv Tekumalla | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | HUGO GARCIA | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | HUGO GARCIA | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Brian Ward | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Brian Ward | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Joshua Saland | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Adam Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | F | Joshua Saland | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Adam Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Dhruv Tekumalla | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Dhruv Tekumalla | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Jackson Hill | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Jackson Hill | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | Q | Andrew Thornton | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | Q | Andrew Thornton | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 16 | Ian Williams | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 16 | Ian Williams | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 32 | William Callender | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | 32 | William Callender | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditya Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lucas Bustos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zebadiah Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximilian Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW TNT Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s-18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Jude Bruce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Srish Tallapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Anish Row | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW HOUSTON Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Heintje Unson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports October Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
11/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | William Marker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports October Junior Open (Jr) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
11/01/2020 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alejandro Solis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Egor Morozov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mateo Delossantos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Heintje Unson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Waco Tennis Association Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maximilian Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCCTA October Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Ryan Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCCTA October Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Tyler Zou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCCTA October Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/10/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arya Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ryan Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jeremiah Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Egor Morozov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arin Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/13/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sterling Elza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 1-2 |
Mircea Tatulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Abhijay Setlur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Diego Cromeens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Blane Baud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Luis Hurtado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Copperfield Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kyle Grimes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-0 | James White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Hipskind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEW Houston Champ Major Zone @ Bay Area Racquet Club (CMZ) | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dhruv Tekumalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
HUGO GARCIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
HUGO GARCIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Rankings Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brian Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Pasadena March Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Brian Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Saland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Saland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Adam Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Dhruv Tekumalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Dhruv Tekumalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Rankings Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club Houston Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Shadow Ranking BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
William Callender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2020 (CMZ) | ||
01/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
William Callender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap