Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Boecking (Austin, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | 16 | Cooper Reid | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | Q | Cole McGee | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 | Eli Hall | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S | Ashwin Prabhu | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Ashwin Prabhu |
Andre Toscano Michael Malyshev |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F | Vikas Vijay | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Ashwin Prabhu |
Kevin Lee Justin Lu |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Ashwin Prabhu |
Noah Kitayama Kameron Fernandez |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Kevin Lee | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q | Yuva Krishnamurthy | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Jackson Belcher | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Leo Congeni | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | F | Ashwin Prabhu |
Kameron Fernandez Noah Kitayama |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Ashwin Prabhu |
Rourke O'Shannessy Santiago Pombo |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Braylen Anson | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Finn Thanairongroj | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Jake Bravo | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Ian Balachandran | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Lucas Melgar | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Tyler Kim | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD | Ethan Caldwell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | S | Nash Baldridge | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q | Thomas Faulkner | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 | Krew Luxton | W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Aarush Yarlagadda | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Micah Enloe | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Isaiah Bae | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Ameya Shirguppe | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F | Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S | Adrian Laffita | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q | Sajal Chauhan | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 | Preston Slade Underwood | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Cooper Womack | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Santiago Garcia | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Logan Reddell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Eduardo Gonzalez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S | Bryce Bybee | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 | Haroon Sajid | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q | Ansel Green | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SW-F | Eason Zhao | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Michael Anthony | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ashwin Prabhu | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Aditya Singh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Lenny Xu | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | George White | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 | Sydney Brand | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Bradley Uremovich | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Shaurya Mohan | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Charlie Chin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Steven Fitzsimmons | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | ALEJANDRO JUAREZ | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Thomas Faulkner | L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Devin Varner | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Dillon Edwards | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Michael Wang | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Mateo Rios | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Tai Stamps | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Matthew Stromfeld | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ethan Pearl | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Lingchuan Wang | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Corpus Christi | Singles & Doubles Boys' and Girls'12-18 | ||
11/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Reid | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cole McGee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Angelo | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eli Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ashwin Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashwin Prabhu | 7-5 |
Andre Toscano Michael Malyshev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Vikas Vijay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ashwin Prabhu | 6-2 |
Kevin Lee Justin Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashwin Prabhu | 6-4 |
Noah Kitayama Kameron Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kevin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Branch Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yuva Krishnamurthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Belcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leo Congeni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashwin Prabhu | 5-3 5-4 |
Kameron Fernandez Noah Kitayama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ashwin Prabhu | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Rourke O'Shannessy Santiago Pombo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Braylen Anson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Finn Thanairongroj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jake Bravo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ian Balachandran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Melgar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tyler Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Caldwell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nash Baldridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Thomas Faulkner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Krew Luxton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aarush Yarlagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Micah Enloe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaiah Bae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ameya Shirguppe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sravana Siddhartha Reddy Ambavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adrian Laffita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Sajal Chauhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Preston Slade Underwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cooper Womack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Santiago Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Reddell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Horseshoe Bay Resort Red Clay Jr & Family Summer Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eduardo Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Bryce Bybee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Haroon Sajid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ansel Green | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
05/27/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eason Zhao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Anthony | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashwin Prabhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lenny Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | George White | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/07/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Brand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bradley Uremovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin - King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/06/2023 | R7 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Shaurya Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Chin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Steven Fitzsimmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
ALEJANDRO JUAREZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Thomas Faulkner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Devin Varner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dillon Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lost Forest | Spring Series | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mateo Rios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Tai Stamps | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Stromfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Pearl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Lingchuan Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap