Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Hernandez (Rome, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Parker Rowan | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Matthew Szymanski | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | 3RD | Julie Madden |
Julia Baker Levi Lubbers |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | S | Julie Madden |
Aidan Lightman Gabby Barrera |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | Q | Julie Madden |
Ethan Porterfield Zella Stockman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Nicolas Ntayagabiri |
Atlas Covey Jaden Wong |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Landon Wyshner | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Shaw Akula | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Nicolas Ntayagabiri |
Bobby Kitchin Brecken Groslimond |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Nicolas Ntayagabiri |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna Kevin Zhang |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16 | Ethan Leaird | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | C-16Q | Tyler Goldfine | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | 32 | Nolan Bohan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | 3RD | Eben Gunyon | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | S | Matthew Szymanski | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Jay McKown | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Apex Sizzler Championships | 3RD | Gavin Mullen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Apex Sizzler Championships | S | Bryan Pantin | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Apex Sizzler Championships | Q | Miles Wilson | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Apex Sizzler Championships | 16 | William Howard | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32 | Jack Gessner | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | C1-32Q | William Pullin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | 64 | William Meyering | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Trivikram Arasavelli | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | S | Yihe Zhang | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | Q | Keerthan Singireddy | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Landon Robinson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | C-F | Zachary Wolfe | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | C-S | Evan Nesbitt | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | F | david hronek |
Horacio Rodriguez Bryce Lepine |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | C-Q | Andrew Garcia | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | Q | Alex So | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | S | david hronek |
Blake Jarrett Peyton White |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia Junior Open | C-16Q | Sam Higgins | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia Junior Open | 32 | Parker Rowan | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | F | Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | R3 | Jake Bailey |
Alek Sibilsky Lars Sibilsky |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | R2 | Jake Bailey |
Nicholas Hoyt Braden Sanchez |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | S | Ethan Sanders | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | Q | Dylan O'Quinn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Singles/Doubles Jr Chps #2 (Including Mixed Doubles!) | C-S | Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Singles/Doubles Jr Chps #2 (Including Mixed Doubles!) | C-Q | Ethan Sanders | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Singles/Doubles Jr Chps #2 (Including Mixed Doubles!) | 16 | Harrison Silver | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
March Madness Junior L6 | C-Q | Chris Troupe | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
March Madness Junior L6 | Q | Connor Dell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | F | Jake Wilkie |
Walter Fullen Morgan Fullen |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | 3RD | Akash Patel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | S | Jake Wilkie | L | 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | Q | Arjun Krishnan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Harrison Atlanta Bowl | C-F | Jonathan Melton | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Harrison Atlanta Bowl | C-S | Malakai Fung-A-Wing | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Harrison Atlanta Bowl | Q | George Dumas | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | 3RD | Brendan Brown | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | S | Nate Helms | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | Q | Blake Jarrett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Parker Rowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julie Madden | 8-6 |
Julia Baker Levi Lubbers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Julie Madden | 8-1 |
Aidan Lightman Gabby Barrera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Slam Doubles at GPS | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Julie Madden | 8-5 |
Ethan Porterfield Zella Stockman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicolas Ntayagabiri | 8-0 |
Atlas Covey Jaden Wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Landon Wyshner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shaw Akula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicolas Ntayagabiri | 8-4 |
Bobby Kitchin Brecken Groslimond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PapaJohn's GeorgiaLina Tennis Classic Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicolas Ntayagabiri | 8-2 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna Kevin Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/27/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Leaird | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Goldfine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Harrison Jr Fall Level 5 | ||
08/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nolan Bohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Eben Gunyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Tennessee Jr Open (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jay McKown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex Sizzler Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Mullen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Apex Sizzler Championships | ||
07/30/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Bryan Pantin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex Sizzler Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Miles Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Apex Sizzler Championships | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Howard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/16/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jack Gessner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Pullin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA - BG 16&18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Meyering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Trivikram Arasavelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yihe Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Keerthan Singireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Landon Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Wolfe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Nesbitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
david hronek | 8-5 |
Horacio Rodriguez Bryce Lepine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alex So | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Singles and Doubles Summer Fest Jr Chps (Including Mixed Doubles) | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
david hronek | 8-1 |
Blake Jarrett Peyton White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sam Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgia Junior Open | ||
06/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parker Rowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | ||
06/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Bailey | Def |
Alek Sibilsky Lars Sibilsky |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jake Bailey | Def |
Nicholas Hoyt Braden Sanchez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
14th Annual Battle Of Kennesaw Mountain Junior L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylan O'Quinn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring Singles/Doubles Jr Chps #2 (Including Mixed Doubles!) | ||
04/30/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Adhwaith Mahadev Harikumar Aruna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring Singles/Doubles Jr Chps #2 (Including Mixed Doubles!) | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring Singles/Doubles Jr Chps #2 (Including Mixed Doubles!) | ||
04/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harrison Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Chris Troupe | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Connor Dell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | ||
03/11/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jake Wilkie | 8-2 |
Walter Fullen Morgan Fullen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | ||
03/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akash Patel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Jake Wilkie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Georgia Road To The Masters #1 | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Atlanta Bowl | ||
02/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Melton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Atlanta Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Malakai Fung-A-Wing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harrison Atlanta Bowl | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
George Dumas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/29/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brendan Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nate Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Junior Winter Champs | ||
01/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blake Jarrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap