Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexander Tsai (Okemos, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | 16 | Graham Ritter | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | 3RD | Jaxson Ashfeld | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | S | Kade Demaagd | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | Q | Kevin Zhou | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | F | Kris Thomas | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | S | Matthew Stek | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q | Wyatt Walker | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | Max Vargo | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | R1 | Gavin Wurm | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | P1-F | Grant Martin | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | P1-S | Roger Chen | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | R2 | Jude Gingras | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | R3 | Ethan Wen | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | F | Luke Janz | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | S | William Enochson | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | Q | Christian Misson | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Christopher Darrow | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | Dhev Kannan | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Mihir Padalkar | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | R1 | Luke Parsons | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | P1-F | Benjamin McCormick | L | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | R2 | Tiger Zhu | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | R3 | Mingni Chai | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | R4 | Valerie Lindemann | W | 9-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | P1-S | Gavin Wurm | W | 9-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R1 | Cole Konwinski | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | P1-F | William Enochson | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R2 | Elliott VanBeynen | W | 10-0 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R3 | Roger Chen | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | R2 | Nicholas Nadjarian |
Kevin Gromek Arnav Siddha |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | R3 | Nicholas Nadjarian |
Mingni Chai Claudia Gurne |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | R4 | Nicholas Nadjarian |
Quentin Snell Ricky Van House |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
09/18/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | R5 | Nicholas Nadjarian |
John Griffith Benjamin McCormick |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | 3RD | Nicholas Nadjarian | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | S | Kenneth Ge | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | Q | Kevin Gromek | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | 16 | Cody Peng | W | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | F | Ayaan Bangera | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | S | Michael Schuyler | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | Q | Luke Lu | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | 16 | Christopher Darrow | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | Q | Jayden Qi | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | F | Keerat Nalwa | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament E10s |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | S | Josephine Couture | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | 16 | Andrew Yang | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | F | Alan Zhang | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | S | Grant Martin | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | Q | Jovi Gill | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | P1-S | Mitch Johnston | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | R1 | Michael Safir | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | R2 | Luke Lu | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | R3 | Sophia Zhu | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P2-F | Graham Ritter | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Andrew Artuso | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | Aryan Methri | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Camden McKenzie | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Dominic Kwong | W | 3-1 | NC | NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jaxson Ashfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Kade Demaagd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-2 | Kevin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Kris Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Matthew Stek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Wyatt Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Max Vargo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Roger Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jude Gingras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Ethan Wen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Luke Janz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-1 | William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Twos Green Ball Grand Prix IV | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Christian Misson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Christopher Darrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Dhev Kannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mihir Padalkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
11/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Luke Parsons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | ||
10/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
2-1 | Benjamin McCormick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tiger Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mingni Chai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange & Green Ball Monster Mash | ||
10/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
9-1 | Valerie Lindemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
9-1 | Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Cole Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
10-0 | Elliott VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Roger Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Nicholas Nadjarian | 4-1 |
Kevin Gromek Arnav Siddha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Nicholas Nadjarian | 4-1 |
Mingni Chai Claudia Gurne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Nicholas Nadjarian | 4-1 |
Quentin Snell Ricky Van House |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmer Park, First Serve, Orange & Green Doubles | ||
09/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Nicholas Nadjarian | 4-1 |
John Griffith Benjamin McCormick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | ||
09/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Nicholas Nadjarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | ||
09/10/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Kenneth Ge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kevin Gromek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #16: Green Ball | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-1 | Cody Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ayaan Bangera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Michael Schuyler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | ||
06/05/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Orange and Green Ball Singles | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Christopher Darrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
05/15/2022 | F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Keerat Nalwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Josephine Couture | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/26/2022 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/26/2022 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jovi Gill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/06/2022 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
8-0 | Mitch Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-4 | Michael Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luke Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Green Ball Round Robin | ||
03/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sophia Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrew Artuso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aryan Methri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Dominic Kwong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap