Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Burnett (Salt Lake City, UT)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 128 | Mia Sarcev | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-Q | Remy Nguyen | L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | C-R3 | Jisele Boker | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 16 | Amina Abdullaeva | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Emma Aubert | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 64 | Hudson Hawkins | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | 32 | Jane Dunyon |
Annette Hernandez Toni Lawhorn |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/03/2019 | Tournament G16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | S | Erika Olsen |
Jessica Bernales Campbell Ricci |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | Q | Erika Olsen |
Avery Hopkey Arianna VanHouweling |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | 16 | Jessica Bernales | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | 32 | Eleni Ciulla | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-S | Sophie Parr | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-Q | Shriya Ginjupalli | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R3 | Megan Johnson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Jane Dunyon | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 | Summer VanHouweling | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 16 | Quinn Bernthal |
Anna Frey Kaia Sperry |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | Q | Emmy Richards | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 | Lily Soulier | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 | Isabelle Wu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | C-R2 | Oaklee Sorenson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 16 | Emily Swapp | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | S | Sophie Hastings | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Sarah Soulier | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Rebecca Schwartz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 3RD | Anika Sharma | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | S | Amina Abdullaeva | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | S | Elle Martin |
Olivia Tarmina Lucy Wallin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q | Josephine Munson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | Q | Elle Martin |
Jisele Boker Anika Sharma |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 16 | Megan Johnson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | 32 | Anastasiya Papazian | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S | Anna Frey |
Caroline Hardy Jane Snow |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/02/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q | Anna Frey |
Aliya Benson Eliza Tagge |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q | Sarah Major | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 | Elle Dunyon | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 32 | Jaya Cluff | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | F | Elle Martin | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | S | Savannah Rosenhan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | Q | Ruby Call | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | 16 | Brooklyn DowDell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | Q | Sarah Major | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | 16 | Rian Kornik-Neebling | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | C-R2 | Josie Wondra | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | 16 | Shannon Anderson |
Jane Dorny Cassidy Rich |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | 32 | Cassidy Rich | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Heart Breaker | S | Ariana Salas | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Heart Breaker | NE-F | Mackenzie Telford | W | 6-7 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Heart Breaker | Q | Elle Ferguson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q | Mary Young | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 | Sydney Gardner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 | Quinn Bernthal | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Elle Martin |
Lilianna Chitambar Kennedy Robinson |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
11/27/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mia Sarcev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Remy Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jisele Boker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amina Abdullaeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emma Aubert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hudson Hawkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Fall Championships | ||
11/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jane Dunyon | 8-5 |
Annette Hernandez Toni Lawhorn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | ||
11/03/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Erika Olsen | 8-1 |
Jessica Bernales Campbell Ricci |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | ||
11/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Erika Olsen | Def |
Avery Hopkey Arianna VanHouweling |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | ||
11/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jessica Bernales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong District Cup (Level 5) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eleni Ciulla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/03/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophie Parr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shriya Ginjupalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Megan Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jane Dunyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Summer VanHouweling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Quinn Bernthal | 8-6 |
Anna Frey Kaia Sperry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emmy Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lily Soulier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Oaklee Sorenson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Swapp | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophie Hastings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
05/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Soulier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David L. Freed Memorial Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
05/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rebecca Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anika Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amina Abdullaeva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elle Martin | 8-5 |
Olivia Tarmina Lucy Wallin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Josephine Munson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elle Martin | 8-2 |
Jisele Boker Anika Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Megan Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 5 ITA District Cup Series -14's | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anastasiya Papazian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anna Frey | Def |
Caroline Hardy Jane Snow |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anna Frey | Def |
Aliya Benson Eliza Tagge |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Major | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elle Dunyon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaya Cluff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elle Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Savannah Rosenhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ruby Call | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooklyn DowDell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sarah Major | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall 16's Weekend Tournament | ||
03/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rian Kornik-Neebling | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Josie Wondra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Shannon Anderson | 8-1 |
Jane Dorny Cassidy Rich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Group Invitational (Level 5) | ||
03/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cassidy Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ariana Salas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/23/2019 | NE-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 6-0 |
Mackenzie Telford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Heart Breaker | ||
02/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elle Ferguson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mary Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sydney Gardner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quinn Bernthal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elle Martin | 8-0 |
Lilianna Chitambar Kennedy Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap