Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Merrell (Gilbert, AZ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R3 | Sawyer Tinsley | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R2 | Indra Gheware | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | R4 | Kira Suleimanova | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | C-QQ | Teaghan Jou An Keys | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament G12s |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | 16 | Elise Pluta | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Mesa Junior Open | C-Q | Megan Truong | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Mesa Junior Open | 16 | Sol Walker | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
September Super Set | S | Neha Santhosh | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
September Super Set | Q | Ella Day | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
September Super Set | F | Angela Soria | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | R5 | Grace Daab | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | R4 | Alina Barney | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | R2 | Sophia Tijore | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | R1 | Katie Sullivan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | R4 | Grace Daab | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | R1 | Grace Kim | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | R2 | Maya Litt | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G12s |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | R3 | Erica Stark | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
May Super Set | Q | Erica Stark | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament G12s |
May Super Set | NO-S | Kelsey Small | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G12s |
April Super Set | NO-S | Hollis Dall | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G12s |
April Super Set | Q | Sophia Tijore | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | R4 | Desiree Blute | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | R3 | Elly York | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | R2 | Emma Murphy | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/11/2021 | Tournament G12s |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | R5 | Nicole Alexandrovich | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Aussie Open Green Ball | R4 | Elise McHallam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Aussie Open Green Ball | R3 | Nicole Alexandrovich | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Aussie Open Green Ball | R2 | Emma Murphy | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament G10s |
Aussie Open Green Ball | R1 | Suravi Gupta | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | Q | Camila Nunes Da Costa | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | 16 | Stella Martens | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | F | Violetta Mamina | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | S | Isabella Roper | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN BALL Silly Hats & Cool Shades | R2 | Cassandra Torres | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN BALL Silly Hats & Cool Shades | R3 | Suravi Gupta | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G10s |
10U GREEN BALL Silly Hats & Cool Shades | R1 | Nicole Alexandrovich | W | 6-5 | NC | NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/16/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Sawyer Tinsley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Indra Gheware | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 - KL TENNIS @ THE TENNIS CLUB OF PALM BEACH | ||
10/16/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kira Suleimanova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/10/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Fall Classic | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Elise Pluta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mesa Junior Open | ||
09/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Megan Truong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mesa Junior Open | ||
09/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sol Walker | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
September Super Set | ||
09/11/2021 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Neha Santhosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Super Set | ||
09/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ella Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
September Super Set | ||
09/11/2021 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Angela Soria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | ||
08/22/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Daab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | ||
08/22/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alina Barney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | ||
08/22/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Tijore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #3 | ||
08/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katie Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | ||
07/18/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Daab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | ||
07/18/2021 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Grace Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | ||
07/17/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Litt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PATA L6 Summer Circuit #2 | ||
07/17/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erica Stark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Super Set | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Erica Stark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
May Super Set | ||
05/08/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kelsey Small | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Super Set | ||
04/25/2021 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Hollis Dall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
April Super Set | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sophia Tijore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | ||
04/11/2021 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Desiree Blute | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | ||
04/11/2021 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elly York | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | ||
04/11/2021 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Emma Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The French Junior Slam Green Ball | ||
04/11/2021 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Nicole Alexandrovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aussie Open Green Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Elise McHallam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Aussie Open Green Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nicole Alexandrovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aussie Open Green Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Emma Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aussie Open Green Ball | ||
03/14/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Suravi Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | ||
03/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Camila Nunes Da Costa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | ||
03/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stella Martens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Violetta Mamina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN Slam Series: All England Championships- | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Roper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN BALL Silly Hats & Cool Shades | ||
02/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cassandra Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN BALL Silly Hats & Cool Shades | ||
02/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Suravi Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U GREEN BALL Silly Hats & Cool Shades | ||
02/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Nicole Alexandrovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap