Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Raikos (Seaford, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-F | Kylee Hung | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-S | Kati Cotek | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 | Allison Tsai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 | Faith Schulz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 | Alice Fartushynska | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L5 Crotona Park Jr Tournament G16 | Q | Kayla Castellano |
Mia Rondos Sarah Stoyanov |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | C-Q | Kailin Gochna |
Ayanna Varma Tina Kintiroglou |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G16d |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | 16 | Kailin Gochna |
Olivia Dartawan Mila Montero |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | C-16Q | Adithi Wijesekera | L | 3-6 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G18s |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | 32 | Laila Fishman | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | F | Diane Durante |
Maud Fiorello Olivia Herr |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/27/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | S | Diane Durante |
Kenza Kharbouch Molly Martin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | Q | Diane Durante |
Katherine Kendall Gabriella Komorek |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | 16 | Diane Durante |
Emma Ha Madelyn Chang |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | F | Diane Durante |
Olivia Dartawan Iliana Dearmas |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | F | Olivia Dartawan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | S | Kenza Kharbouch | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | S | Diane Durante |
Nisha Jayaprakash Aanya Patel |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14d |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | Q | Diane Durante |
Lily Schonbraun Olivia Herr |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | Q | Olivia Herr | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | 16 | Riley Schmitz | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | 32 | Leela Iyer | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | C-16Q | Ines Xhayet | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | 32 | Anastasia Pleskun | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kylee Hung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/18/2022 | P1-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kati Cotek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Allison Tsai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Faith Schulz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 LBTC HOT COCOA CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
12/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alice Fartushynska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Crotona Park Jr Tournament G16 | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kayla Castellano | 8-2 |
Mia Rondos Sarah Stoyanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kailin Gochna | 8-4 |
Ayanna Varma Tina Kintiroglou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Doubles and Mixed Empire cup Sportime Lake Isle BG16 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kailin Gochna | 8-1 |
Olivia Dartawan Mila Montero |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | ||
07/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 3-1 |
Adithi Wijesekera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RWTT BG18 JULY CHAMPS | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Laila Fishman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | ||
03/27/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Diane Durante | 8-6 |
Maud Fiorello Olivia Herr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | ||
03/27/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diane Durante | 8-5 |
Kenza Kharbouch Molly Martin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diane Durante | 9-8 |
Katherine Kendall Gabriella Komorek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club L5 G14SD (32 Draw singles ; 16 Doubles) | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diane Durante | 8-5 |
Emma Ha Madelyn Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diane Durante | 8-4 |
Olivia Dartawan Iliana Dearmas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/23/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Dartawan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Kenza Kharbouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diane Durante | 8-1 |
Nisha Jayaprakash Aanya Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Diane Durante | 8-2 |
Lily Schonbraun Olivia Herr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Olivia Herr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Riley Schmitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Sportime Schenectady G14sd | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Leela Iyer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ines Xhayet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset January Challenger BG16 Singles (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anastasia Pleskun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap