Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexandra Wolf (Pepper Pike, OH)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 | Allie Tol | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S | Carly Burkel | L | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Claire Burns |
Amara Brahmbhatt Mira Kernagis |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Claire Burns |
Ellen Gardner Hallie Reeves |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Peyton Oda | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Ava Ribaudo | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Dana Savarino | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Ellie Backer | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 32 | Hanley Riner |
Norah Balthazor Natalie Osiecki |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | 64 | Hanley Riner |
Amaya Fernandes Allison Kowalke |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Lily McCloskey | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG16, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | 16 | Rylie Hanford | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG16, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | C-R2 | Helen Lee | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG16, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | 32 | Alexa Mills | W | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls Single Day | F | Isabelle Warburton | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls Single Day | S | Grace Kamis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls Single Day | Q | Emma Boreman | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
FORCE MID SPRING GRINDER - MW Level 4 | F | Anh Thi Thai | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G16s |
FORCE MID SPRING GRINDER - MW Level 4 | S | Lakshmy Arakoni | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
FORCE MID SPRING GRINDER - MW Level 4 | Q | Jillian Endres | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | Q | Rachel Kibler | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | 16 | Olivia Gidlow |
Emma Kealy Elloise Lynch |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G18d |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | C-R1 | Olivia Gidlow |
Julia Banbury Dana Kleinman |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/05/2019 | Tournament G18s |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | 16 | Dana Kleinman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | 64 | Ashlie Wilson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | C-R1 | Analisa Cruz | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 | Lauren Sobieski | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 | Carolyn Tsung | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 | Ava Ribaudo | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | F | Rachel Kibler | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | S | Megan Baker | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q | Alley Stoehr | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Allie Tol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Carly Burkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Claire Burns | 8-2 |
Amara Brahmbhatt Mira Kernagis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Burns | 8-5 |
Ellen Gardner Hallie Reeves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Peyton Oda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/31/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Ribaudo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dana Savarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ellie Backer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Hanley Riner | 8-2 |
Norah Balthazor Natalie Osiecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships DOUBLES ENTRY | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Hanley Riner | 9-8 |
Amaya Fernandes Allison Kowalke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lily McCloskey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG16, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rylie Hanford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG16, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Helen Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NEOTA QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS MW Level 3 - BG16, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/15) | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 6-4 |
Alexa Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls Single Day | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Isabelle Warburton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls Single Day | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grace Kamis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls Single Day | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emma Boreman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FORCE MID SPRING GRINDER - MW Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anh Thi Thai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FORCE MID SPRING GRINDER - MW Level 4 | ||
04/28/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lakshmy Arakoni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FORCE MID SPRING GRINDER - MW Level 4 | ||
04/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jillian Endres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Rachel Kibler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Gidlow | Def |
Emma Kealy Elloise Lynch |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Gidlow | Def |
Julia Banbury Dana Kleinman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CHAGRIN VALLEY GIRLS' 2019 SPRING INDOOR CHAMPS - MW Level 4 | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dana Kleinman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashlie Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 (Formerly Level 3) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Analisa Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Lauren Sobieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carolyn Tsung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
01/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Ava Ribaudo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
01/13/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rachel Kibler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
01/13/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Megan Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alley Stoehr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap