Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alexzandria Jesse (Wakarusa, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Jadyn Davis | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Kendra Doerr | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Maria Casiano | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Mia Toscos | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Katie Beier | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | F | Alexandra O'Brien | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | S | Libby Moog | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Erin Timmerman | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Amanda Baker |
Alba De La Pena Lorenzo Alexis Pena |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-F | Maya Raymond | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | C-S | Rachel Konesco | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 | Camille Hirschfeld | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Jadyn Davis | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Maggie Brennan | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Caroline Pracht | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | C-S | Regan Landis | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 | Diya Singh | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | C-R1 | Sutton MacInnes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q | Caitlin VanWinkle | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Reka Patel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Meg Strickland | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Mia Toscos | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Maria Casiano | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Maria Casiano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-F | Natalie Muldowney | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-S | Izabel Kruse | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 | Ava Ribaudo | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q | Sophia Russell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Lauren Hatfield | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Alexis Ospelt | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F | Ellie Backer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Emma Dell | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-S | Jasmine Leon Soon | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Amanda Lopykinski | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Amanda Black | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy Single Day Showdown -USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR | Megan Long | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy Single Day Showdown -USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR | Rachel Walker | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
West Indy Single Day Showdown -USTA Midwest Level 5 | RR | Yamana Uno | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Ellie Aldred | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Madison England | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Riley Wheatley | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q | Katherine Bellia | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Adalyn Klawitter | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ | Kathryn Borders | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | Q | Claire Danko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | 16 | Chiara Thrum | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-F | Madison Zitlaw | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-S | Eva Morales | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 | Chloe Kennelly | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | C-R1 | Alayna Campbell | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Purdue University Single Day Showdown Level 5 - February | Q | Sarah Mi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Purdue University Single Day Showdown Level 5 - February | W-F | Alexis Bookout | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jadyn Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kendra Doerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maria Casiano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mia Toscos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fighting Irish Winter Slam MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Katie Beier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alexandra O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Libby Moog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Erin Timmerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Amanda Baker | 8-2 |
Alba De La Pena Lorenzo Alexis Pena |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-6 | Maya Raymond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Rachel Konesco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Camille Hirschfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jadyn Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Maggie Brennan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PETTICOAT OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Pracht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Regan Landis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diya Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sutton MacInnes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caitlin VanWinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reka Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Meg Strickland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mia Toscos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maria Casiano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Fall Classic, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maria Casiano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | SE-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Natalie Muldowney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | SE-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Izabel Kruse | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ava Ribaudo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sophia Russell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Hatfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexis Ospelt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ellie Backer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex "Back To School" Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jasmine Leon Soon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amanda Lopykinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amanda Black | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy Single Day Showdown -USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Megan Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy Single Day Showdown -USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Rachel Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Indy Single Day Showdown -USTA Midwest Level 5 | ||
07/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Yamana Uno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ellie Aldred | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison England | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Angola Junior/Senior Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/15/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Riley Wheatley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Katherine Bellia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adalyn Klawitter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kathryn Borders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Danko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Shore Tournament of Glory #2 - Level 4 and Progression | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chiara Thrum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Madison Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/18/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eva Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chloe Kennelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Alayna Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Purdue University Single Day Showdown Level 5 - February | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sarah Mi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Purdue University Single Day Showdown Level 5 - February | ||
02/10/2018 | W-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexis Bookout | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap