Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Brown (Saint Louis, MO)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-QQ | Sophia Nannapat Senasu | L | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | C-16 | Zlatoslava Los | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | 16 | Alexandra Hamby | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | Q | Quinn Kennedy |
Neeli Buchireddy Yara Alchekakie |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | C-S | Meg Nakatani | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | C-Q | Jade Edelstein | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | Q | Ella Campbell | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | 16 | Ella Tappendorf | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | Q | Mateo Alejandro Meza Menchola |
Raziel Rubenstein EMMA DOBREAN |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | Mateo Alejandro Meza Menchola |
Pablo Javier Garcia Acevedo ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Mateo Alejandro Meza Menchola |
Elizabeth Higgins William McGugin |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-S | Ghillian Harper | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-Q | Aubrey Thomas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 | CAITLYN FALCON |
Zoya Bogomolova Milana Ivanov |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-16 | CAITLYN FALCON | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | C-32 | Ariel Bailey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 | Zana Peric | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | C-F | Evelyn Saline | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | C-S | Alexandra Li | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | C-Q | Josie Ashfeld | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | Q | Emily Pasman | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | 16 | Caroline Docktor | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | C-Q | Madison Evans | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | C-16 | Lylah Lewis | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 16 | London Evans | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 32 | Katie Chen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 16 | Siena Timperley |
Kenadie Dugan Hadley Forsberg |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F | Maya Rajpal | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S | Suzanne Kang | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Akshara Chandra | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Catherine Chan | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | C-S | Victoria Haroutounian | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | C-Q | Sahana Santhanam | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | Q | Ella Campbell | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | 16 | Tierney Brick | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Arch #3 | F | OPAL SHINDE | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Arch #3 | S | Sahana Santhanam | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #2 | F | Quinn Kennedy | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #2 | S | sanvi modi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #2 | Q | Isla Merrifield | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Arch #2 | C-S | Maya Baranidharan | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Arch #2 | C-Q | Emmy Sublette | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Arch #2 | C-QQ | Sahana Santhanam | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA STL Arch #2 | 16 | Mary Sublette | L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | C-F | OPAL SHINDE | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | C-S | Kendall Pauls | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tiger Tennis Classic | Q | Audrey Taves | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL Arch #1 | R1 | Manasvi Jagarlamudi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL Arch #1 | R2 | Jasmine Zhao | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | S | Ashley Tran |
ADIVA ROSENBERG Gabriella Rosenberg |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | Q | Ashley Tran |
Vitalina Pivtorak Anhelina Pivtorak |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | C-Q | Ashley Tran | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | Q | Jasmine Zhao | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | 16 | Emma Oesch | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Penelope Berardi |
Jacqueline Nick Allie Rhoden |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Penelope Berardi |
Laura Le Charli Deer |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Bella Patterson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Zaria Curry | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16 | Siena Timperley | L | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 | Ocie Barran | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 | Juliet Thompson | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 16 | Aidyn Thomas |
Ellison Clark Aura Medley |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | C-16Q | Aidyn Thomas | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA MV G12 #2 | 32 | Marie Therese Ducayet | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L6 BG12-14 | F | Clare McNearney | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L6 BG12-14 | S | Cassandra Stone | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA HOA L6 BG12-14 | Q | Jiya Bhavsar | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Sophia Nannapat Senasu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zlatoslava Los | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexandra Hamby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 s, d | ||
12/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Quinn Kennedy | 9-7 |
Neeli Buchireddy Yara Alchekakie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | ||
12/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Meg Nakatani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | ||
12/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Jade Edelstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ella Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Vetta Sunset December L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ella Tappendorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/06/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Mateo Alejandro Meza Menchola | 8-3 |
Raziel Rubenstein EMMA DOBREAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Mateo Alejandro Meza Menchola | 8-1 |
Pablo Javier Garcia Acevedo ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ10d |
W | ||
Mateo Alejandro Meza Menchola | Def |
Elizabeth Higgins William McGugin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ghillian Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aubrey Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
CAITLYN FALCON | 8-2 |
Zoya Bogomolova Milana Ivanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
CAITLYN FALCON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ariel Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zana Peric | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Evelyn Saline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexandra Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | ||
11/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Josie Ashfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Pasman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Girls 12s, 14s, and 18s | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caroline Docktor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Madison Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lylah Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
London Evans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Katie Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Siena Timperley | 8-5 |
Kenadie Dugan Hadley Forsberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Maya Rajpal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Suzanne Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Akshara Chandra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Catherine Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Victoria Haroutounian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sahana Santhanam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ella Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #3 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tierney Brick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #3 | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
OPAL SHINDE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #3 | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sahana Santhanam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #2 | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Quinn Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #2 | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
sanvi modi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Forever Tennis #2 | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isla Merrifield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #2 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Maya Baranidharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #2 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Emmy Sublette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #2 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Sahana Santhanam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #2 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Mary Sublette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
OPAL SHINDE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kendall Pauls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Tennis Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Audrey Taves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #1 | ||
05/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Manasvi Jagarlamudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL Arch #1 | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Jasmine Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ashley Tran | 8-3 |
ADIVA ROSENBERG Gabriella Rosenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ashley Tran | 8-2 |
Vitalina Pivtorak Anhelina Pivtorak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ashley Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jasmine Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA STL L5 #1 G12-18 | ||
04/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Oesch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Penelope Berardi | Def |
Jacqueline Nick Allie Rhoden |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Penelope Berardi | 9-8 |
Laura Le Charli Deer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bella Patterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG 12&14(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zaria Curry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Siena Timperley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ocie Barran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Juliet Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Aidyn Thomas | 8-5 |
Ellison Clark Aura Medley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Aidyn Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G12 #2 | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Marie Therese Ducayet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L6 BG12-14 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Clare McNearney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L6 BG12-14 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cassandra Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L6 BG12-14 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jiya Bhavsar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap