Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Hu (Holmdel, NJ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Stadium December Championships | Q | Julia Sniadowski | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Stadium December Championships | 16 | Reese Frank | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | F | Isabel Su | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | S | Kalista Papadopoulos | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | Q | Evelynn Kwak | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | C-Q | Klarissa Salfarlie |
Faith Schulz Allison Tsai |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | C-R2 | Klarissa Salfarlie |
Madison Lee Annika Sterry |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 32 | Klarissa Salfarlie |
Diane Durante Isabella Paradisi |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | S | Ireland Obrien | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | Q | Nale Namunyola | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | 16 | Angel Walia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 PATC December Championships | 32 | Gabriella Komorek | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | 16 | Aaciya Sonthonnax | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | 16 | Gabriella Komorek | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | Q | Klarissa Salfarlie | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | S | Sylwia Filonik | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q | Anastasia Pleskun |
Leena Friedman Ligaya Murray |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 | Anastasia Pleskun |
Jeevika Benki Sarah Stoyanov |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor October Championships | S | Nale Namunyola | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1A Armonk Indoor October Championships | Q | Martina Nicora | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | S | Julia Sniadowski | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | Q | Faith Schulz | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | 16 | Olivia Dartawan | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B GST Challenger | F | Klarissa Salfarlie |
Sophie Bilanin Carrie-Anne Hoo |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | Q | Oskana Moulle-Berteaux | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Jersey 34 Late Summer Challenger | S | Gabriella Komorek | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Jersey 34 Late Summer Challenger | Q | Sarah Stoyanov | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Red Clay APC Challenger | F | Myra Shaikh | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC June Classic | S | Stacy Arkhipova | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC June Classic | Q | Ashika Pinninti | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC June Challenger | S | Reese Frank | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC June Challenger | Q | Rachelle Petrychenko | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | S | Julia Sniadowski | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | Q | Elise Krstelj | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B GST Memorial Challenger | S | Britney Lee | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC May Challenger | 16 | Sobee Oak | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L2 On Serve May Open | S | Chilli CoCo Peeke | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L2 On Serve May Open | Q | Evangeline Cho | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L2 On Serve May Open | F | Milla Duca | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Garden State Easter Open | F | Gabriella Komorek | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L2 Garden State Easter Open | S | Gauri Srivastava | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* PATC April Championships | 16 | Carrie-Anne Hoo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | Q | Johanna Wnorowski | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC Challenger | 16 | Sophia Lee | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | 16 | Klarissa Salfarlie | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | C-R2 | Jordan Lee |
Isabelle DeLuccia Kayla Moore |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | 32 | Jordan Lee |
Jadah Bentham Olivia Traynor |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC February Challenger | Q | Sarah Wang | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | S | Iliana Dearmas | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B MRC January Challenger | S | Klarissa Salfarlie |
Genesis Beltran Iliana Dearmas |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | Q | Bianca Vesuna | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | 16 | Stacy Arkhipova | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | 32 | Joanna Zhengyue YU | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L1 Stadium December Championships | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Stadium December Championships | ||
12/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reese Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Isabel Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kalista Papadopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evelynn Kwak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Klarissa Salfarlie | 8-2 |
Faith Schulz Allison Tsai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Klarissa Salfarlie | 8-3 |
Madison Lee Annika Sterry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Klarissa Salfarlie | 6-2 6-1 |
Diane Durante Isabella Paradisi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ireland Obrien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nale Namunyola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Angel Walia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 PATC December Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Gabriella Komorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaciya Sonthonnax | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabriella Komorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B SPORTIME RI Nov 2019 Challenger | ||
11/08/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Klarissa Salfarlie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Challenger at Mill Pond | ||
10/25/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sylwia Filonik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anastasia Pleskun | 6-0 6-1 |
Leena Friedman Ligaya Murray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anastasia Pleskun | 6-0 6-1 |
Jeevika Benki Sarah Stoyanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor October Championships | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nale Namunyola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Indoor October Championships | ||
10/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Martina Nicora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | ||
09/29/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Faith Schulz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Girls/L1B Boys Sportime Schenectady September Tournament | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Olivia Dartawan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Challenger | ||
09/21/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Klarissa Salfarlie | 8-5 |
Sophie Bilanin Carrie-Anne Hoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Fall Challenger | ||
09/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Oskana Moulle-Berteaux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Jersey 34 Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gabriella Komorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Jersey 34 Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Red Clay APC Challenger | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Myra Shaikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC June Classic | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Stacy Arkhipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC June Classic | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ashika Pinninti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC June Challenger | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reese Frank | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC June Challenger | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rachelle Petrychenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APC French Open Jr. Red Clay | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elise Krstelj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST Memorial Challenger | ||
05/24/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Britney Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC May Challenger | ||
05/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sobee Oak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 On Serve May Open | ||
05/11/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Chilli CoCo Peeke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 On Serve May Open | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evangeline Cho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 On Serve May Open | ||
05/10/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Milla Duca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Garden State Easter Open | ||
04/20/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Gabriella Komorek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Garden State Easter Open | ||
04/19/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gauri Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1* PATC April Championships | ||
04/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Johanna Wnorowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Challenger | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota RC Spring Challenger | ||
03/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Klarissa Salfarlie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | ||
03/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Lee | 8-1 |
Isabelle DeLuccia Kayla Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at NYTCi (National L4) | ||
03/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jordan Lee | 6-0 6-1 |
Jadah Bentham Olivia Traynor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC February Challenger | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sarah Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Iliana Dearmas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Klarissa Salfarlie | 9-8 |
Genesis Beltran Iliana Dearmas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bianca Vesuna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stacy Arkhipova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC January Challenger | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap