Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Allison Le (Lincolnwood, IL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | Q | Angela Wang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | 16 | Annika Wierzbicki | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | C-F | Veronica Jia | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | C-S | Josie Sueflohn | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | 16 | Linden Wadsworth | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Addison Lind | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | 16 | Leah Weisinger | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | 16 | Elsa Heinrich | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | C-S | Aubrey Jayne | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core November Level 4 | C-R1 | Clare Sonnenburg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | C-S | Beatrice Bizzieri | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | 16 | Hayley Jarzembowski | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | C-R1 | Lauren Werlinger | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-F | Leena manadan | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-S | Avery Kestner | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Reese Thomas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Ava Sartin | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3Q | Laila Browne | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 | Kriti Mohan | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R2 | Sophia Virmani | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 64 | Kathrine Denizov | W | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | Q | Ava Virmani | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | NW-F | Anika Sudhir | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | W-S | Laima Marchertas | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
ETA BG12 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | S | Kristina Nikolova | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
ETA BG12 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | Q | Carolina Cohen | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Girls 12s Championships - Level 4 | C-S | Bianca Gherghe | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Girls 12s Championships - Level 4 | C-R1 | Elizabeth Malm | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Girls 12s Championships - Level 4 | 16 | Paulina Masherava | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Naomi Barnett | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Serafima Elizarova | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Katrina Hert | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | C-F | Beatrice Bizzieri | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | C-S | Nidhi Karekar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | 16 | Malia Chen | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | C-R1 | Sona Surya | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | F | Sahana Aggarwal | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR | Katie Klaskin | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR | Maya Kasza | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR | Sahara Joyce | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR | Jenna Cheung | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | RR | Hayley Jarzembowski | W | 5-1 | NC | NC |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Angela Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLAC Holiday Extravaganza Level 4 | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Annika Wierzbicki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Veronica Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Josie Sueflohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine November Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Linden Wadsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Addison Lind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leah Weisinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elsa Heinrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/06/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aubrey Jayne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Core November Level 4 | ||
11/06/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Clare Sonnenburg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kenosha Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Beatrice Bizzieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hayley Jarzembowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kenosha Fall Boys & Girls Open SinglesTournament - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Lauren Werlinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Leena manadan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Kestner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Thomas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WESTERN SPRINGS 25TH ANNUAL HARVEST DAYS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ava Sartin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laila Browne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kriti Mohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Virmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - G12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-2 |
Kathrine Denizov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Virmani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anika Sudhir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star BG14 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Laima Marchertas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG12 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kristina Nikolova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ETA BG12 Single Day Showdown - MW Level 5 | ||
03/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Carolina Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Girls 12s Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bianca Gherghe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Girls 12s Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Elizabeth Malm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN Chicago - Girls 12s Championships - Level 4 | ||
02/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Paulina Masherava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Naomi Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Serafima Elizarova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katrina Hert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Beatrice Bizzieri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nidhi Karekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Malia Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor January Tourney - MW Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sona Surya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
01/18/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Sahana Aggarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Katie Klaskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Maya Kasza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Sahara Joyce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Jenna Cheung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
G12 Single Day Showdown @ Deer Creek - MW Level 5 | ||
01/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-1 | Hayley Jarzembowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap