Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ally Cheiken (Huntingdon Valley, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | S | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Riley Burke | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Tori Allen |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher karissa ghigiarelli |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/20/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Tori Allen |
Erika Lutz Ella Walker |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Amelia Haley | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | 64 | Anna Katz | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Dina Nouaime | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Remi LeSage | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Victoria Smith |
Brooke Bauer Dina Nouaime |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Addison Kemerer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Victoria Smith |
Devon De Sanctis Alice Liang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F | Victoria Smith |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Victoria Smith |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | F | Sim Ponamgi | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | S | Nicole Stone | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Isabella Lependorf | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Nicole Stone |
Alexa Pereira Marissa Pereira |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G16d |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | RR | Nicole Stone |
Isabella Lependorf Olivia Weir |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Sophia Lin | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Abigail Higgins | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Robyn Karchere-Sun | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Sophie Cohen |
Pallavi Goculdas Caitlin My Hanh Le |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Carolyn Tsung | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Sophie Cohen |
Alessandra Armour Rosemary Esquivel |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Isabella Pescatore | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Leah Walter | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Amber Nguyen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Maya Kowalska |
Cecilia Denis Elena Styliades |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F | Maya Kowalska |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Victoria Smith |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Victoria Smith |
Gillian Rozenfeld Anna Swartley |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Aarushi Attray | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Madeline De Faber-Schumacher |
Aarushi Attray Mia Groetsch |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Elena Styliades | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Victoria Smith |
Kavya Adusumilli Alice Liang |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Victoria Smith |
Jackson Birnie Samantha Singer |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Dharsini Rangaswamy | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Sophia Lin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Hannah Baxter | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Victoria Smith |
Julia Kelly Mackenzie Sherman |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Victoria Smith |
Cecilia Denis Skye Victor |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | NO-Q | Armina Emami | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Victoria Smith | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Isabella Pescatore | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Victoria Smith | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Sophia Lin | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Victoria Smith |
Sophie Cohen Anna Katz |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F | Victoria Smith |
Ananya Krishnan Leena Kwak |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Riley Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tori Allen | 8-2 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher karissa ghigiarelli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Boys/Girls 18s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tori Allen | 9-7 |
Erika Lutz Ella Walker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Amelia Haley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ CORE CREEK PARK (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anna Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Remi LeSage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-5 |
Brooke Bauer Dina Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Addison Kemerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-4 |
Devon De Sanctis Alice Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-4 |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-5 |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sim Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicole Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabella Lependorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Stone | Def |
Alexa Pereira Marissa Pereira |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MCTC May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Stone | 8-2 |
Isabella Lependorf Olivia Weir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robyn Karchere-Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-0 |
Pallavi Goculdas Caitlin My Hanh Le |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carolyn Tsung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-6 |
Alessandra Armour Rosemary Esquivel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Leah Walter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amber Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Maya Kowalska | 6-3 7-5 |
Cecilia Denis Elena Styliades |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Maya Kowalska | 6-1 6-1 |
TAYLOR FORD Mariel Kavanagh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-3 |
Nina Costalas Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
EVNAPO Boys/Girls 16s Junior Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-0 |
Gillian Rozenfeld Anna Swartley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarushi Attray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher | 8-2 |
Aarushi Attray Mia Groetsch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elena Styliades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-3 |
Kavya Adusumilli Alice Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-5 |
Jackson Birnie Samantha Singer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Dharsini Rangaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hannah Baxter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-5 |
Julia Kelly Mackenzie Sherman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Victoria Smith | 9-7 |
Cecilia Denis Skye Victor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Armina Emami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Girls Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Victoria Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Victoria Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-5 |
Sophie Cohen Anna Katz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
01/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Victoria Smith | 8-4 |
Ananya Krishnan Leena Kwak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap