Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ally Everett (Wesson, MS)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Stone Creek Junior Freeze Sponsored by Movement Science Center | RR | Kingsley Cline | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Stone Creek Junior Freeze Sponsored by Movement Science Center | RR | Zoe Stein | W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Stone Creek Junior Freeze Sponsored by Movement Science Center | RR | Mary Elberson | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Hattiesburg Country Club Jr Tournament MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L6) | F | Madison Scharfenstein | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Hattiesburg Country Club Jr Tournament MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Madelyn Powell | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Hattiesburg Country Club Jr Tournament MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Dallas Tanner | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Lilly Higgins |
Alexa Ainsworth Molly Bennett |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Lilly Higgins |
Katie Farthing Adriana Terrazas |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | C-F | Ansley Tomkins | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Adriana Terrazas | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | C-S | Katie Farthing | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | C-Q | Katie Neill Norris | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | F | Annabelle Simmons |
Calyn Carpenter Lauren James |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Annabelle Simmons |
Beyla Waldrop Alessandra Yong |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Annabelle Simmons |
Madelyn Bell Jordan Boyer |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Alessandra Yong | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Calyn Carpenter | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
BRANDON KICKOFF OPEN MS L4, STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | C-F | Ella Hathcock | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
BRANDON KICKOFF OPEN MS L4, STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Whitney McCarter | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3-STA L4-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L5) | C-F | Cameron Jacob | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3-STA L4-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L5) | Q | Emily Jia | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3-STA L4-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L5) | C-S | Madeline Pitre | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Margaret Henderson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Zana Rocha | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G18d |
McDonald's Junior Open Bayou Bluff-Descher Organization MS L4-STA L5 Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | F | Nathalie Salvador |
Adele Dorion Calloway Groom |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
McDonald's Junior Open Bayou Bluff-Descher Organization MS L4-STA L5 Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Sarah Ladd | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
McDonald's Junior Open Bayou Bluff-Descher Organization MS L4-STA L5 Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Briley Harper | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | F | Emmy Cohn | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | S | Madeline Pitre | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | C-F | Grace Ann Wade | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Anabelle Lawson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | BRENAH FLINT | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G16s |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | C-S | Emily Chandler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 | F | Lacey Dumas | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 | S | Lena Lutz | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 | Q | Katie Smith | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
McDonald's Summer Jr Open, sponsor Descher Org-MS L4 STA L5-Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | carley griffin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
McDonald's Summer Jr Open, sponsor Descher Org-MS L4 STA L5-Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | 16 | Kamryn White | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Howard Solutions Junior Tournament-Laurel MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or 1(In 2021 Nat L6) | S | Micah Hill | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Howard Solutions Junior Tournament-Laurel MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or 1(In 2021 Nat L6) | Q | Katie Palmer | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Junior Open Level 5 (STA/LTA L5) | Q | Emma Vanvalkenburg | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Junior Open Level 5 (STA/LTA L5) | C-Q | Raelee Craft | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT -Biloxi Sportsplex MS L4 STA 5 Or 1-Gr 1 (In 2021 Nat L7) | 16 | Ashlyn Harbison | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT -Biloxi Sportsplex MS L4 STA 5 Or 1-Gr 1 (In 2021 Nat L7) | C-S | Morgan Ross | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC |
Stone Creek Junior Freeze Sponsored by Movement Science Center | ||
12/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kingsley Cline | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stone Creek Junior Freeze Sponsored by Movement Science Center | ||
12/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zoe Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stone Creek Junior Freeze Sponsored by Movement Science Center | ||
12/05/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Mary Elberson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hattiesburg Country Club Jr Tournament MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Madison Scharfenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hattiesburg Country Club Jr Tournament MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Madelyn Powell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hattiesburg Country Club Jr Tournament MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dallas Tanner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lilly Higgins | 6-3 |
Alexa Ainsworth Molly Bennett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lilly Higgins | 6-3 |
Katie Farthing Adriana Terrazas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ansley Tomkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Adriana Terrazas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/24/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Katie Farthing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Classic-Reunion Golf & Tennis Club-MS L4/STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katie Neill Norris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/13/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Simmons | 8-3 |
Calyn Carpenter Lauren James |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Simmons | 8-3 |
Beyla Waldrop Alessandra Yong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annabelle Simmons | 8-0 |
Madelyn Bell Jordan Boyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alessandra Yong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanderson Farms Junior Tournament-Laurel-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Calyn Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRANDON KICKOFF OPEN MS L4, STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/30/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Hathcock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BRANDON KICKOFF OPEN MS L4, STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Whitney McCarter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3-STA L4-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cameron Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3-STA L4-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emily Jia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Central MS Jr State Championships MS L3-STA L4-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
08/22/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Madeline Pitre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Margaret Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PARHAM BRIDGES JUNIOR OPEN-PBTC-MS L4; STA L5-Gr1-Or1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zana Rocha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McDonald's Junior Open Bayou Bluff-Descher Organization MS L4-STA L5 Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Nathalie Salvador | 8-2 |
Adele Dorion Calloway Groom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McDonald's Junior Open Bayou Bluff-Descher Organization MS L4-STA L5 Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarah Ladd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McDonald's Junior Open Bayou Bluff-Descher Organization MS L4-STA L5 Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Briley Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Emmy Cohn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Madeline Pitre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/28/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Grace Ann Wade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/27/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anabelle Lawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
BRENAH FLINT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TheClub@Crossgates Summer Jr Challenge Pilot MS L3/STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Chandler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 | ||
06/20/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lacey Dumas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 | ||
06/20/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Lena Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Biloxi Junior & Open Tournament of Champions MS L4 STA L5 | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katie Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McDonald's Summer Jr Open, sponsor Descher Org-MS L4 STA L5-Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/13/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
carley griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McDonald's Summer Jr Open, sponsor Descher Org-MS L4 STA L5-Or1-Gr1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
06/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kamryn White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Howard Solutions Junior Tournament-Laurel MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or 1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Micah Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Howard Solutions Junior Tournament-Laurel MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or 1(In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Katie Palmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Junior Open Level 5 (STA/LTA L5) | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emma Vanvalkenburg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Junior Open Level 5 (STA/LTA L5) | ||
02/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Raelee Craft | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT -Biloxi Sportsplex MS L4 STA 5 Or 1-Gr 1 (In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ashlyn Harbison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT -Biloxi Sportsplex MS L4 STA 5 Or 1-Gr 1 (In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
01/31/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Morgan Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap