Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aman Jakhad (Weston, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-Q | Reed Barnwell | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-QQ | Shriyans Yarlagadda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | C-16 | Ari Martinez | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | 16 | Raziel Rubenstein | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Delray Championships #13 | 32 | Martin Borja | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R2 | Krish Thallur Ashok | W | NC | NC | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R3 | Manuel Yarur | L | NC | NC | ||
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
AT MIDTOWN | R1 | Edwin Joseph | L | NC | NC | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-S | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Krish Thallur Ashok | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | Q | Peter Shuster-Raizberg | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | 16 | Nicolas Rodriguez | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-S | Elias Saldana | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-Q | Brady O'Brien | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q | Michael Ethan Berger | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | AIDAN DALE | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Luke Weingartner | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | Q | Vincenzo Palmiotto | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | 16 | Elias Saldana | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Clash | P1-S | Jathin Gundre | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Clash | R3 | Nicholas Garcia | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Smatts April Clash | R1 | Zachary Burunov | L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Shriyans Yarlagadda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ari Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Raziel Rubenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Championships #13 | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Martin Borja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Krish Thallur Ashok | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Manuel Yarur | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT MIDTOWN | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Edwin Joseph | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Leo Rafael Lopez-Merchan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-7 | Krish Thallur Ashok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Peter Shuster-Raizberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Sizzler Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicolas Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Elias Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Brady O'Brien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | AIDAN DALE | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Weingartner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vincenzo Palmiotto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Memorial Day Level 6 Championships | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elias Saldana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Clash | ||
04/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Jathin Gundre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Clash | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nicholas Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Smatts April Clash | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap