Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Amanda Barrett (Sarasota, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | S | STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | Q | Nikki Kulcsar | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Nathalie van der Reis | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Cade Cricchio | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 | Luiza Fullana | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 | Juanita Cabrera | W | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | F | STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S | Laura Kulcsar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | Q | Madison Mintz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-R2 | Perri Howard |
Shani Idlette Alexandra Luehrman |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Perri Howard |
Isabel Ceydeli Alisa Popov |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-Q | Perri Howard |
Danielle Alamo Amber McGinnis |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q | Sandra Swiderski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 | Mercedes Neumeier-White | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | Claire Olson | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Daniela Porges | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | claire cutler | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S | Abbey Siegel | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 | F | Perri Howard | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 | S | Lydia Kovats | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
NGTA Level 6 | Q | Martina Budnik | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q | Mirabelle Tahiri | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | 16 | Juanita Cabrera | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | F | ari siegel |
Elliott Peterson Riley Peterson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G16d |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | S | ari siegel |
Marissa Pennings Victoria Ramakrishnan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-F | Victoria Ramakrishnan | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | C-S | Julia Javier | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Julianna Gibson | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | C-Q | Erica Koehler | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | 32 | Stephanie Sanchez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | C-R1 | regina guimaraes | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 | Jia Johnson |
Mia Gonzalgo Rachel Rubenzahl |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Jia Johnson |
Samantha Maras Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 | YASHASWINI NARALA |
Emily Callahan Whitney King |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 | Sifa Butcher | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 | Jessica Siegel | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | S | Lia Karatantcheva | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q | Jia Johnson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 | Mia Hernandez | W | 6-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament G18d |
FHSAA Class 4A Individual Tournament | S | Abigail Rencheli |
Candace Carmouche Alana Wolfberg |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/26/2017 | Tournament G18d |
FHSAA Class 4A Individual Tournament | Q | Abigail Rencheli |
Elizabeth Butkins Jaleesa Leslie |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | S | Lia Karatantcheva | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | Q | Sofia Vdovychenko | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | 16 | Camila Sanchez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | S | Lia Karatantcheva | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | Q | Petra Miszczak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 | Laura Perazzolo da Silveira | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | C-F | Casey Cummings | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | C-S | Victoria Ramakrishnan | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R2 | MARTA PEREZ FERNANDEZ | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 | Genevieve Quenville | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 | SOFIA GUERRERO ARTEAGA | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/23/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikki Kulcsar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nathalie van der Reis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cade Cricchio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luiza Fullana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 7-6 |
Juanita Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
STEFANYA SHALAKHOVA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Laura Kulcsar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Madison Mintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Perri Howard | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shani Idlette Alexandra Luehrman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Perri Howard | 6-1 6-1 |
Isabel Ceydeli Alisa Popov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Perri Howard | 6-1 6-0 |
Danielle Alamo Amber McGinnis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sandra Swiderski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Mercedes Neumeier-White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Claire Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniela Porges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
claire cutler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abbey Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Perri Howard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lydia Kovats | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Martina Budnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mirabelle Tahiri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juanita Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/03/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ari siegel | 8-1 |
Elliott Peterson Riley Peterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/03/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ari siegel | 8-4 |
Marissa Pennings Victoria Ramakrishnan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/03/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Victoria Ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Julia Javier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Julianna Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Erica Koehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Stephanie Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci Summer Supers Level 6 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
regina guimaraes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jia Johnson | 7-5 6-1 |
Mia Gonzalgo Rachel Rubenzahl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jia Johnson | 6-2 6-1 |
Samantha Maras Victoria-Jacynthe Oppel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
YASHASWINI NARALA | 6-2 |
Emily Callahan Whitney King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sifa Butcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jessica Siegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lia Karatantcheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jia Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-1 |
Mia Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 4A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Abigail Rencheli | 6-3 6-2 |
Candace Carmouche Alana Wolfberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 4A Individual Tournament | ||
04/26/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Rencheli | 6-4 6-0 |
Elizabeth Butkins Jaleesa Leslie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lia Karatantcheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Vdovychenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 6 Championships | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Camila Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lia Karatantcheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Petra Miszczak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Laura Perazzolo da Silveira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/13/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Casey Cummings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Victoria Ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | MARTA PEREZ FERNANDEZ | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Genevieve Quenville | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | SOFIA GUERRERO ARTEAGA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap