Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ana Herning (Wellesley Hills, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Caroline Driscoll | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 | Eliza McPherron | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | S | Caroline Maher | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Madison Metzdorf | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Tilly Mclean | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | S | Kelly Klaren | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | Q | Lea Letourneau | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | 16 | Caroline Maher | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament G18d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Caitlyn Avery |
Sydney Herrington Michelle Shub |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Nicole Gaykova |
Bizzy Pince Emma Place |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Nicole Gaykova |
Alexandra Prudente Riya Singh |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Nicole Gaykova |
Emily Hill Claire Reynolds |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Nicole Gaykova |
Isabella Borgen Neha Kommineni |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Caitlyn Avery |
Kelly Klaren Katharine Roberts |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Caitlyn Avery |
Lauren Gustafson Nupur Shukla |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament G18d |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR | Caitlyn Avery |
Shriya Shinde alexis tsang |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Olivia Mariotti | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 | Meagan Carney | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Caroline Kotarski |
Morgan Coburn Gina Kondos |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Sydney Pratt | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Elisabeth Jones | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Caroline Kotarski |
Julia Fliegner Rylie Hanford |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Farmington Valley 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Kirstin Hailey | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G18s |
MAC Tennis Academy 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q | Cristiana DeAgazio | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | Q | Marissa Liu |
Ria Gerger Sarah Huah |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/31/2017 | Tournament WOpd |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 16 | Marissa Liu |
Amanda Binder Vanessa Canda |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/30/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 16 | Karl Narsi |
Ilia Shatashvili Brianna Shvets |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/29/2017 | Tournament XOpd |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | 32 | Karl Narsi |
Daniel Drake Katherine Hagestad |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Jordan Bradley | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Eliza Askarova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Shannon McCarthy | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 16 | Sophia Fischer |
Isabelle Hart Rebekah Rest |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | 32 | Brinlea La Barge | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Devyn Campbell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Neha Velaga | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | 32 | Davica Massaro |
Nina Hoog Minorka Miranda |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | F | Sophia Fischer |
Tori Alexander Caitlin My Hanh Le |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 3RD | Sophia Fischer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | S | Caitlin My Hanh Le | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | S | Sophia Fischer |
Kanon Ciarrocchi Jenny Landells |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Mackenzie Sherman | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Dina Nouaime | W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Sophia Fischer |
Grace Leese Emma Regovich |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | 32 | Mia Berenson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Saige Roshkoff | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Pallavi Goculdas | W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Dina Nouaime | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Cecilia Denis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | S | Amelia Honer | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Mia Berenson | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Lucy Ann Taffner | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Sabrina Yeung | W | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Deanna Lasorda | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | 32 | Larissa Borys | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | Q | Pallavi Goculdas |
Jordan Bradley Erica Wojcikiewicz |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Neha Velaga | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Saige Roshkoff | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Pallavi Goculdas |
Caitlin My Hanh Le Emily Manzo |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Ksenija Tasich | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Shannon McCarthy | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Leandra Roelker | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Holly Koons |
Grace Hederick Nina Hoog |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Ashley Griffith | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Minorka Miranda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Emily Manzo | L | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Julia Friedenberg | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Madison Mills | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Holly Koons | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Driscoll | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eliza McPherron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Maher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Madison Metzdorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tilly Mclean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kelly Klaren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Lea Letourneau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford 16 L6 "Super Six Qualifier" Event | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Caroline Maher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/22/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlyn Avery | Def |
Sydney Herrington Michelle Shub |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Gaykova | 6-1 |
Bizzy Pince Emma Place |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Gaykova | 7-5 |
Alexandra Prudente Riya Singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nicole Gaykova | 6-3 |
Emily Hill Claire Reynolds |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nicole Gaykova | 6-3 |
Isabella Borgen Neha Kommineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Caitlyn Avery | 7-5 |
Kelly Klaren Katharine Roberts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlyn Avery | 6-3 |
Lauren Gustafson Nupur Shukla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Hampshire 12,16(Sat) and 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/21/2017 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Caitlyn Avery | 6-3 |
Shriya Shinde alexis tsang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Mariotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy Girls 16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Meagan Carney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Kotarski | 8-2 |
Morgan Coburn Gina Kondos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sydney Pratt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elisabeth Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Kotarski | 7-5 |
Julia Fliegner Rylie Hanford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Farmington Valley 12,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kirstin Hailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MAC Tennis Academy 18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cristiana DeAgazio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
08/01/2017 | Q | Tournament WOpd |
L | ||
Marissa Liu | 6-4 6-3 |
Ria Gerger Sarah Huah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/31/2017 | 16 | Tournament WOpd |
W | ||
Marissa Liu | 6-1 6-4 |
Amanda Binder Vanessa Canda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Karl Narsi | Def |
Ilia Shatashvili Brianna Shvets |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
$$$ 52nd Annual James E. Cryan Memorial Tournament | ||
07/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Karl Narsi | 6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Drake Katherine Hagestad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Eliza Askarova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shannon McCarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sophia Fischer | 8-5 |
Isabelle Hart Rebekah Rest |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 18s Sectional Championship @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brinlea La Barge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Devyn Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls16s Sectional Championship @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Davica Massaro | 8-3 |
Nina Hoog Minorka Miranda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Fischer | 8-5 |
Tori Alexander Caitlin My Hanh Le |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Fischer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Fischer | 8-6 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi Jenny Landells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mackenzie Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophia Fischer | 8-1 |
Grace Leese Emma Regovich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mia Berenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Saige Roshkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dina Nouaime | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Amelia Honer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Mia Berenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play for Paige - Nassau Girls 14s & 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucy Ann Taffner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-3 |
Sabrina Yeung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Deanna Lasorda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy YT&E Girls 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Larissa Borys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Pallavi Goculdas | 8-2 |
Jordan Bradley Erica Wojcikiewicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neha Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Saige Roshkoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Pallavi Goculdas | 9-7 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le Emily Manzo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ksenija Tasich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shannon McCarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leandra Roelker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Holly Koons | 8-1 |
Grace Hederick Nina Hoog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead G18 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ashley Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Minorka Miranda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/08/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Emily Manzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Friedenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madison Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST G16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Holly Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap