Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Adanas (Wesley Chapel, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Dmitrii Gaidukov | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Edward Rogozea | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | 16 | Lev Kashchuk | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | C-Q | Blaine Boyer | L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | S | Joseph Rich Bramurov |
Boone Casady Ford Casady |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-F | Leonardo De bernardo | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-S | Cole Linthicum | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | Q | Cody Nguyen | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-Q | Brooks Sullivan | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | F | Matthew Adanas |
William Wooden Jonah Wooden |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | S | Matthew Adanas |
Henry Rottgers Christian Russick |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | Dmitrii Gaidukov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | C-QQ | Adrian Kljajic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | C-Q | Joey Gately | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Owen Stechschulte | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | C-Q | Kenston Benoit |
Kristo Krishna Juan Martin Vasconez |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Kenston Benoit |
Matias Garrido Gabriel Marino |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Bennett Stencik | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Logan Ossi | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School Smash | F | George Starke | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Back to School Smash | S | Nandhan Palanivel | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | 3RD | Bence Leber | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | S | Keanu Agbulos | L | 6-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | Q | Juan Martin Vasconez | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Franklin Quintero | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Matis ahmes | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Alexander Ramsay | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | F | Aarnav Nandur | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | S | Ashvin Pinnamaraju | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | Q | Aryan Arunkumar | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | C-Q | Rohan-Sebastian Patel | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | C-16 | thomas stearns | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | C-16Q | Benjamin Petitfils | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | Q | Matthew Adanas |
Harrison Chambers Siddharth Lakkireddy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | 16 | Matthew Adanas |
Brady Chiasson Nathan Mayeux |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | 32 | Siddharth Lakkireddy | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-F | Elio Navarro | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S | Asher Erickson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q | Rohan Sivaselvan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Dmitrii Gaidukov | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | P1-F | Jarod Robinson | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | P1-S | Tripp Thompson | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | R1 | Steven Tran | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | R3 | Charlie Pham | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-Q | Aiden Wang | L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ | Nicholas Ramirez | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | 16 | Kenston Benoit | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-S | Aiden Wang | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Liam Weisser | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | C-Q | Daniel Caplan | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | Q | Rome Baror | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | 16 | Jaxson Bogle | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Fling Classic | C-F | Mason Constantine | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Fling Classic | C-S | Rohan Sivaselvan | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Spring Fling Classic | Q | Tajesh Reddy Bomma | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | C-F | Vedahas Yeturu | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | C-F | Julien Allee |
Michael Ethan Berger Vedahas Yeturu |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | C-S | Raphael Church | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | C-S | Julien Allee |
Raphael Church Nicholas Ramirez |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Henry Deering | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | 16 | Julien Allee |
Henry Deering Owen Neal |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-S | DISHEN DADDALA | L | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | C-Q | Henry Rottgers | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | Q | Jaxon Carpenter | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | 16 | Max Plotkin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dmitrii Gaidukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Edward Rogozea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lev Kashchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Santa Slam" L6 | ||
12/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Blaine Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joseph Rich Bramurov | 8-3 |
Boone Casady Ford Casady |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Leonardo De bernardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cole Linthicum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cody Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Brooks Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas | 8-3 |
William Wooden Jonah Wooden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas | 8-0 |
Henry Rottgers Christian Russick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Dmitrii Gaidukov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Adrian Kljajic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Joey Gately | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Owen Stechschulte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kenston Benoit | 6-1 6-4 |
Kristo Krishna Juan Martin Vasconez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kenston Benoit | 6-1 6-1 |
Matias Garrido Gabriel Marino |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Bennett Stencik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Logan Ossi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
George Starke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Back to School Smash | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nandhan Palanivel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Bence Leber | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-0 |
Keanu Agbulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Singles Championship--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juan Martin Vasconez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Franklin Quintero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Matis ahmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Ramsay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aarnav Nandur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashvin Pinnamaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aryan Arunkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | ||
07/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan-Sebastian Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | ||
07/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
thomas stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | ||
07/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Petitfils | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Adanas | 8-2 |
Harrison Chambers Siddharth Lakkireddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Matthew Adanas | 8-1 |
Brady Chiasson Nathan Mayeux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oakbourne Country Club Summer Open 14s | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
07/02/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elio Navarro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Asher Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
07/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rohan Sivaselvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Dmitrii Gaidukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Jarod Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tripp Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Steven Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Round Robin Series at Feather Sound Country Club | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charlie Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Aiden Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Nicholas Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Kick-Off at SVB--Flighted | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kenston Benoit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aiden Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Weisser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
05/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Caplan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rome Baror | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 6 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaxson Bogle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Constantine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rohan Sivaselvan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Fling Classic | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tajesh Reddy Bomma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vedahas Yeturu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Julien Allee | 6-3 |
Michael Ethan Berger Vedahas Yeturu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Raphael Church | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Julien Allee | 6-1 |
Raphael Church Nicholas Ramirez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Henry Deering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5-Splitz | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Julien Allee | 6-3 |
Henry Deering Owen Neal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
DISHEN DADDALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henry Rottgers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Jaxon Carpenter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Plotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap