Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Davis (Greensboro, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Will Monahon | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Isaac Lee | L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Aiden Hu |
YORRICK HIEBER SILAS HIEBER |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Juan Morales | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Eli Flynn | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-SQ | Casey Davis |
Eli Flynn Shelby White |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
12/02/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Casey Davis |
Grace Murrell Ian Royce |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | F | Louden Muha | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | S | Joshua Rubanenko | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | Q | Santiago Ballester | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | 16 | Brian Gudima | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | F | Gabriel Whyley | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | S | Edward Augenstein | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro November NL6 | Q | Jason Edington | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Charles Partin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Tejas Katikala | W | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Ayushman Pant | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | ARYAN MADAN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Rishab Sridhar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Carter Gannett | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October Greensboro | F | Gareth Lim | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October Greensboro | S | Saheth G Manne | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
October Greensboro | Q | Dev Patel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Arjun Shankardas | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Sam Albouyeh |
Owen Phillips Ryan Matheson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Sam Albouyeh |
Jack Janovich Adrish Chidambaranathan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Devon Brougher | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Juan Morales | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RRC’s Fall Tournament | F | Aarav Thakkar | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RRC’s Fall Tournament | S | Susheelram Kotra | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RRC’s Fall Tournament | Q | Patrick Taylor | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger L6 | F | Ashwath Kapistalam | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger L6 | S | Nathan Ye | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger L6 | Q | Evan Li | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | alex lazich | L | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Isaiah Bayon | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Jonathan Scott | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Rafa Cordish | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16 | Alex Soso | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q | Evan Weber | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 | Conrad Stanek | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 | Dheeraj Yelleti | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 | Anthony DeRosa | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | C-Q | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | C-QQ | Jack Ye | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | C-16 | Sam Albouyeh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | 16 | Johnny Wolf | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | 32 | Medhansh Dhaka | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q | Sam Albouyeh | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-QQ | Jeremy Osborne | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Arjun Shankardas | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-Q | Arjun Shankardas | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-16 | Leyton Revels | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | 32 | Mason Fekete | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-16Q | Prahalad Vishwanath | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-Q | Callen Enverga | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | Q | Atish Akkina |
Akshaj Goel Callen Enverga |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | 16 | Arth Patil | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | C-QQ | Jeremy Osborne | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | C1-32 | Dhruv Mishra | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 32 | Brandon Dewey | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | 64 | Jack Naftel | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q | Akshaj Goel | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Gaurish Sahoo | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 64 | Aiden Hu |
Rishik Kosaraju Vikunth Venkatesh |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-S | Bode Zappin | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-Q | Dev Chopra | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | C-16 | Tommy Chopra | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | 16 | Agastya Bawane | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | 32 | Jonathan Zhu | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S | Aarav Gupta | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Corbin Lin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 3RD | Daniel Dimitrov |
Ryan Herrington Jack Herrington |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Banks Vining | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | S | Daniel Dimitrov |
Agastya Bawane Vikunth Venkatesh |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q | Daniel Dimitrov |
Banks Vining Aarav Gupta |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Will Monahon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Isaac Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Hu | 6-2 |
YORRICK HIEBER SILAS HIEBER |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Juan Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eli Flynn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/02/2022 | C-SQ | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Casey Davis | 6-0 |
Eli Flynn Shelby White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Casey Davis | 6-2 |
Grace Murrell Ian Royce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
11/27/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Louden Muha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Joshua Rubanenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Santiago Ballester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City Fall Jr Championships Level 6 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brian Gudima | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Whyley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edward Augenstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro November NL6 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jason Edington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Partin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Tejas Katikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ayushman Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | ARYAN MADAN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishab Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney Fall Junior Open (Charlotte)--FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Carter Gannett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Greensboro | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Gareth Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Greensboro | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Saheth G Manne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Greensboro | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dev Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sam Albouyeh | 8-2 |
Owen Phillips Ryan Matheson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sam Albouyeh | Def |
Jack Janovich Adrish Chidambaranathan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Devon Brougher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Harvest Open BG12U & 14U-Greensboro(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Juan Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RRC’s Fall Tournament | ||
10/02/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarav Thakkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RRC’s Fall Tournament | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Susheelram Kotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RRC’s Fall Tournament | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger L6 | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ashwath Kapistalam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger L6 | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RTA Junior Fall Challenger L6 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Evan Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
alex lazich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Isaiah Bayon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/11/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Scott | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Papa John's GeorgiaLina Jr. Tennis Classic Super Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rafa Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Soso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Conrad Stanek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dheeraj Yelleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Anthony DeRosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/16/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jack Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Johnny Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Tar Heel Closed BG 12U-14U (Greensboro) | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Medhansh Dhaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Albouyeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jeremy Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CHTC Junior Championships (Chapel Hill) FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Arjun Shankardas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Leyton Revels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Fekete | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Spring Junior Closed BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Prahalad Vishwanath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
03/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Callen Enverga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Atish Akkina | 8-4 |
Akshaj Goel Callen Enverga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arth Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Open BG 12U & 14U (Cary) | ||
03/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jeremy Osborne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/13/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dhruv Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brandon Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary, NC - BG12 - Closed Level 4 | ||
03/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jack Naftel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Akshaj Goel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gaurish Sahoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aiden Hu | 8-3 |
Rishik Kosaraju Vikunth Venkatesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bode Zappin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dev Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tommy Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Agastya Bawane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC Boys and Girls 12s | ||
02/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarav Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corbin Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Dimitrov | 8-3 |
Ryan Herrington Jack Herrington |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Selwyn Olufemi-Owoeye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Banks Vining | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Daniel Dimitrov | 8-2 |
Agastya Bawane Vikunth Venkatesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Dimitrov | 8-1 |
Banks Vining Aarav Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap